本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2026: EMEA Stage 2
JoblifeBO3
2 : 0
FNATIC入围赛 · 败者组 · 第 2 轮
2026年8月14日 17:30 UTC
莲华古城 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joblife | |||||||
| Pa1ze ↗ | 霓虹 | 1.48 | 357 | 28 / 20 / 8 | 219 | 79.0% | 7 / 3 |
| kamyk ↗ | 幽影 | 1.34 | 237 | 20 / 15 / 14 | 169 | 67.0% | 2 / 2 |
| runneR ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.77 | 180 | 15 / 18 / 5 | 111 | 50.0% | 1 / 4 |
| doma ↗ | 零 | 1.03 | 173 | 16 / 16 / 2 | 105 | 71.0% | 3 / 1 |
| UNFAKE ↗ | 黑梦 | 0.59 | 111 | 10 / 18 / 6 | 87 | 63.0% | 0 / 1 |
| FNATIC | |||||||
| Alfajer ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 1.04 | 226 | 19 / 18 / 1 | 144 | 58.0% | 3 / 1 |
| kaajak ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.71 | 226 | 17 / 21 / 5 | 153 | 71.0% | 7 / 8 |
| Cloud ↗ | 黑梦 | 1.02 | 203 | 17 / 16 / 9 | 131 | 88.0% | 0 / 1 |
| crashies ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.90 | 203 | 17 / 18 / 7 | 125 | 58.0% | 1 / 2 |
| Boaster ↗ | 幽影 | 1.10 | 171 | 17 / 16 / 9 | 127 | 79.0% | 0 / 1 |
回合进程
JoblifeFNATIC
1×2
2×1
3×1
4◇1
5◷1
6×1
7◇1
8×2
9×2
10×2
11×2
12◇1
13×1
14×1
15◆1
16◇2
17×1
18◆1
19×2
20×2
21×2
22◇2
23◇2
24×1
每回合装备价值
JoblifeFNATIC
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Joblife | FNATIC |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,800 | 4,100 |
| 2 | 1,250 | 12,450 |
| 3 | 19,850 | 8,150 |
| 4 | 21,850 | 20,500 |
| 5 | 22,450 | 18,650 |
| 6 | 22,750 | 12,750 |
| 7 | 24,850 | 19,750 |
| 8 | 22,750 | 20,550 |
| 9 | 19,150 | 22,650 |
| 10 | 10,600 | 22,950 |
| 11 | 19,750 | 22,950 |
| 12 | 20,050 | 24,150 |
| 13 | 3,800 | 3,650 |
| 14 | 14,000 | 2,100 |
| 15 | 19,650 | 19,350 |
| 16 | 22,350 | 10,650 |
| 17 | 20,850 | 23,850 |
| 18 | 19,450 | 16,550 |
| 19 | 22,950 | 20,050 |
| 20 | 19,950 | 21,300 |
| 21 | 7,950 | 23,650 |
| 22 | 19,350 | 24,750 |
| 23 | 19,850 | 25,750 |
| 24 | 19,200 | 26,050 |