本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
trexx
Rating1.11
ACS214.8
K/D1.08
ADR142.8
KAST74.0%
首杀对决胜率51.5%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 35 | 1.09 | 195.8 | 135.3 | 1.05 | 476 | 31 | 75.9% | 1535 / 35 |
| 2025 | 51 | 1.06 | 195.3 | 127.9 | 1.00 | 727 | 69 | 71.6% | 2351 / 51 |
| 2024 | 50 | 1.15 | 219.8 | 146.1 | 1.11 | 787 | 91 | 76.0% | 2050 / 50 |
| 2023 | 34 | 1.16 | 235.2 | 154.0 | 1.13 | 579 | 79 | 73.6% | 1333 / 34 |
| 2022 | 54 | 1.11 | 228.0 | 151.8 | 1.10 | 910 | 140 | 73.5% | 2254 / 54 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 猎枭 | 61 | 1.21 | 227.1 | 154.4 | 1.20 | 1,000 | 78 | 75.1% | 2961 / 61 |
| 斯凯 | 6 | 1.17 | 215.2 | 139.9 | 1.05 | 79 | 3 | 77.7% | 36 / 6 |
| 星礈 | 5 | 1.16 | 206.5 | 134.3 | 1.17 | 77 | 10 | 76.7% | 55 / 5 |
| 零 | 9 | 1.13 | 213.4 | 142.2 | 1.15 | 143 | 22 | 72.0% | 59 / 9 |
| 炼狱 | 7 | 1.12 | 216.8 | 141.1 | 1.08 | 113 | 13 | 76.9% | 07 / 7 |
| 捷风 | 5 | 1.11 | 226.1 | 150.7 | 1.15 | 84 | 25 | 71.7% | 05 / 5 |
| 雷兹 | 31 | 1.10 | 245.0 | 164.6 | 1.08 | 550 | 111 | 73.0% | 1131 / 31 |
| 凯欧 | 29 | 1.10 | 215.1 | 138.0 | 1.01 | 453 | 48 | 74.6% | 1028 / 29 |
| 蝰蛇 | 6 | 1.07 | 209.4 | 142.3 | 0.99 | 86 | 8 | 72.9% | 36 / 6 |
| 黑梦 | 51 | 1.06 | 191.5 | 125.6 | 1.00 | 689 | 62 | 74.3% | 2351 / 51 |
| 奇乐 | 2 | 1.06 | 244.7 | 164.5 | 1.27 | 42 | 4 | 81.9% | 12 / 2 |
| 维斯 | 3 | 0.92 | 165.9 | 110.2 | 0.83 | 33 | 4 | 64.4% | 03 / 3 |
| 霓虹 | 1 | 0.90 | 188.0 | 131.0 | 0.94 | 16 | 3 | 67.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 盖可 | 6 | 0.88 | 171.3 | 114.3 | 0.86 | 84 | 14 | 67.7% | 26 / 6 |
| 幽影 | 1 | 0.73 | 185.0 | 115.0 | 0.83 | 20 | 3 | 70.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 尚勃勒 | 1 | 0.71 | 115.0 | 73.0 | 0.67 | 10 | 2 | 61.0% | 11 / 1 |