本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2026: EMEA Stage 2
Team LiquidBO3
2 : 0
Fire Flux Esports淘汰赛 · 败者组 · 第 3 轮
2026年8月28日 16:30 UTC
隐世修所 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team Liquid | |||||||
| trexx ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.68 | 323 | 25 / 15 / 12 | 212 | 83.0% | 0 / 1 |
| nAts ↗ | 零 | 1.19 | 225 | 17 / 15 / 8 | 138 | 74.0% | 5 / 2 |
| Kicks ↗ | 幽影 | 1.01 | 172 | 16 / 16 / 6 | 103 | 70.0% | 1 / 1 |
| purp0 ↗ | 捷风 | 0.88 | 155 | 14 / 15 / 2 | 113 | 65.0% | 2 / 4 |
| kamo ↗ | 不死鸟 | 0.67 | 155 | 11 / 19 / 11 | 112 | 70.0% | 3 / 4 |
| Fire Flux Esports | |||||||
| batujnax ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.19 | 255 | 21 / 15 / 2 | 153 | 83.0% | 2 / 0 |
| reazy ↗ | 幽影 | 1.08 | 212 | 16 / 17 / 11 | 149 | 74.0% | 2 / 2 |
| hezacoil ↗ | 维斯 | 1.19 | 205 | 16 / 14 / 5 | 137 | 91.0% | 4 / 2 |
| Kachoww ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.65 | 200 | 16 / 19 / 5 | 137 | 57.0% | 2 / 5 |
| DeadInk ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 0.56 | 137 | 11 / 18 / 2 | 88 | 48.0% | 2 / 2 |
回合进程
Team LiquidFire Flux Esports
1◇1
2×1
3×1
4◇1
5◇1
6×1
7×2
8×1
9×1
10×1
11◇1
12×2
13×1
14×2
15×2
16◇2
17×2
18◷2
19×2
20×2
21×2
22×1
23×1
每回合装备价值
Team LiquidFire Flux Esports
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Team Liquid | Fire Flux Esports |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,000 | 4,150 |
| 2 | 15,400 | 1,850 |
| 3 | 19,700 | 22,450 |
| 4 | 23,000 | 9,800 |
| 5 | 24,950 | 22,300 |
| 6 | 23,450 | 9,500 |
| 7 | 23,850 | 20,250 |
| 8 | 24,900 | 24,050 |
| 9 | 24,750 | 18,900 |
| 10 | 25,250 | 12,350 |
| 11 | 26,600 | 21,700 |
| 12 | 26,750 | 20,250 |
| 13 | 3,950 | 3,900 |
| 14 | 18,350 | 10,400 |
| 15 | 2,300 | 21,700 |
| 16 | 20,800 | 26,850 |
| 17 | 8,700 | 26,050 |
| 18 | 23,050 | 26,750 |
| 19 | 19,000 | 26,350 |
| 20 | 8,050 | 24,050 |
| 21 | 21,900 | 21,750 |
| 22 | 16,600 | 26,250 |
| 23 | 25,900 | 25,850 |