本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Shyy
Rating1.09
ACS193.3
K/D1.08
ADR131.8
KAST76.3%
首杀对决胜率55.2%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 3 | 1.25 | 234.6 | 162.1 | 1.20 | 53 | 4 | 77.7% | 03 / 3 |
| 2025 | 4 | 1.21 | 204.2 | 143.1 | 1.33 | 65 | 6 | 79.9% | 44 / 4 |
| 2024 | 7 | 1.11 | 190.4 | 133.4 | 1.10 | 103 | 10 | 70.9% | 67 / 7 |
| 2023 | 7 | 0.83 | 141.5 | 93.3 | 0.75 | 68 | 9 | 75.5% | 17 / 7 |
| 2022 | 4 | 1.29 | 249.3 | 162.9 | 1.30 | 65 | 8 | 83.6% | 14 / 4 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 凯欧 | 4 | 1.29 | 249.3 | 162.9 | 1.30 | 65 | 8 | 83.6% | 14 / 4 |
| 蝰蛇 | 11 | 1.17 | 204.8 | 143.2 | 1.16 | 174 | 16 | 73.5% | 711 / 11 |
| 零 | 3 | 1.15 | 201.7 | 140.1 | 1.27 | 47 | 4 | 80.6% | 33 / 3 |
| 斯凯 | 7 | 0.83 | 141.5 | 93.3 | 0.75 | 68 | 9 | 75.5% | 17 / 7 |