本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2024: Americas Stage 1
KRÜ EsportsBO3
2 : 1
100 Thieves常规赛 · 第 4 周
2024年4月29日 21:00 UTC
日落之城 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KRÜ Esports | |||||||
| keznit ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.54 | 385 | 26 / 14 / 3 | 258 | 65.0% | 7 / 2 |
| Shyy ↗ | 零 | 1.33 | 214 | 16 / 10 / 7 | 136 | 75.0% | 0 / 3 |
| Melser ↗ | 幽影 | 1.26 | 190 | 13 / 11 / 8 | 130 | 85.0% | 3 / 0 |
| heat ↗ | 盖可 | 0.78 | 148 | 11 / 13 / 5 | 89 | 65.0% | 0 / 1 |
| Klaus ↗ | 铁臂 | 0.84 | 146 | 10 / 12 / 10 | 83 | 75.0% | 2 / 2 |
| 100 Thieves | |||||||
| bang ↗ | 幽影 | 1.49 | 251 | 18 / 12 / 4 | 159 | 80.0% | 2 / 0 |
| Asuna ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.78 | 203 | 13 / 16 / 2 | 126 | 65.0% | 5 / 7 |
| eeiu ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.88 | 187 | 12 / 16 / 4 | 116 | 70.0% | 1 / 2 |
| Cryocells ↗ | 盖可 | 0.82 | 159 | 11 / 15 / 5 | 111 | 70.0% | 0 / 1 |
| Boostio ↗ | 零 | 0.25 | 101 | 6 / 17 / 2 | 72 | 40.0% | 0 / 2 |
回合进程
KRÜ Esports100 Thieves
1×1
2×1
3×1
4×1
5×1
6×1
7×2
8×2
9×2
10×1
11◇2
12×2
13×2
14×2
15◇1
16◇1
17◷1
18×1
19×1
20×1
每回合装备价值
KRÜ Esports100 Thieves
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | KRÜ Esports | 100 Thieves |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,750 | 3,650 |
| 2 | 17,250 | 1,800 |
| 3 | 21,500 | 21,000 |
| 4 | 22,800 | 9,050 |
| 5 | 25,600 | 22,200 |
| 6 | 24,700 | 11,350 |
| 7 | 23,200 | 22,300 |
| 8 | 22,700 | 22,500 |
| 9 | 22,600 | 22,800 |
| 10 | 21,150 | 23,400 |
| 11 | 22,700 | 22,800 |
| 12 | 21,050 | 23,400 |
| 13 | 3,800 | 3,900 |
| 14 | 2,200 | 18,700 |
| 15 | 21,100 | 22,900 |
| 16 | 22,300 | 18,900 |
| 17 | 22,200 | 11,900 |
| 18 | 22,300 | 20,400 |
| 19 | 22,200 | 10,450 |
| 20 | 23,100 | 21,400 |