本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
keznit
Rating1.09
ACS241.7
K/D1.13
ADR157.8
KAST71.2%
首杀对决胜率54.1%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 46 | 0.90 | 206.2 | 133.8 | 0.93 | 688 | 155 | 69.1% | 1546 / 46 |
| 2025 | 45 | 1.10 | 228.7 | 148.4 | 1.12 | 722 | 160 | 71.7% | 1345 / 45 |
| 2024 | 56 | 1.09 | 244.1 | 162.8 | 1.14 | 986 | 222 | 70.6% | 856 / 56 |
| 2023 | 41 | 1.13 | 248.6 | 165.2 | 1.16 | 746 | 156 | 70.7% | 1541 / 41 |
| 2022 | 73 | 1.20 | 260.8 | 170.4 | 1.23 | 1,337 | 264 | 73.2% | 2273 / 73 |
| 2021 | 49 | 1.06 | 249.8 | 157.9 | 1.16 | 900 | 151 | 70.8% | 1338 / 49 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 暮蝶 | 1 | 1.84 | 382.0 | 251.0 | 1.91 | 21 | 1 | 88.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 铁臂 | 2 | 1.33 | 274.3 | 182.5 | 1.39 | 43 | 3 | 70.3% | 32 / 2 |
| 不死鸟 | 8 | 1.31 | 285.0 | 189.0 | 1.36 | 141 | 27 | 74.8% | 28 / 8 |
| 夜露 | 12 | 1.23 | 248.8 | 160.7 | 1.23 | 188 | 46 | 70.5% | 412 / 12 |
| 雷兹 | 94 | 1.21 | 263.0 | 174.8 | 1.22 | 1,694 | 318 | 74.3% | 2894 / 94 |
| 凯欧 | 11 | 1.16 | 247.8 | 162.2 | 1.12 | 209 | 44 | 72.8% | 411 / 11 |
| 零 | 2 | 1.09 | 268.2 | 166.0 | 1.28 | 32 | 5 | 59.6% | 22 / 2 |
| 尚勃勒 | 4 | 1.07 | 227.0 | 140.4 | 1.19 | 80 | 20 | 68.8% | 04 / 4 |
| 捷风 | 87 | 1.04 | 237.1 | 153.3 | 1.13 | 1,551 | 374 | 69.1% | 2276 / 87 |
| 壹决 | 6 | 1.00 | 199.6 | 133.6 | 1.00 | 90 | 8 | 77.2% | 16 / 6 |
| 幻棱 | 7 | 0.97 | 205.9 | 134.8 | 0.99 | 110 | 19 | 71.1% | 57 / 7 |
| 霓虹 | 45 | 0.97 | 225.1 | 145.1 | 1.01 | 746 | 171 | 69.8% | 845 / 45 |
| 幽影 | 3 | 0.96 | 211.7 | 141.7 | 0.91 | 39 | 7 | 65.5% | 03 / 3 |
| 黑梦 | 1 | 0.96 | 209.0 | 134.0 | 0.82 | 14 | 5 | 60.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 芮娜 | 16 | 0.95 | 224.7 | 141.7 | 1.05 | 263 | 46 | 67.6% | 516 / 16 |
| 斯凯 | 11 | 0.89 | 196.8 | 128.8 | 0.98 | 158 | 14 | 68.1% | 211 / 11 |