本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2026: Americas Stage 2
ENVYBO3
2 : 1
FURIA小组赛 · 第 3 周
2026年8月1日 21:00 UTC
隐世修所 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ENVY | |||||||
| Demon1 ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 1.02 | 224 | 25 / 24 / 3 | 146 | 63.0% | 6 / 7 |
| nightz ↗ | 不死鸟 | 1.13 | 219 | 25 / 25 / 10 | 147 | 63.0% | 2 / 3 |
| GLYPH ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.97 | 156 | 18 / 21 / 5 | 103 | 59.0% | 1 / 1 |
| Rossy ↗ | 星礈 | 0.81 | 153 | 16 / 24 / 14 | 112 | 75.0% | 2 / 1 |
| keznit ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.70 | 146 | 14 / 23 / 8 | 104 | 63.0% | 3 / 6 |
| FURIA | |||||||
| artzin ↗ | 幽影 | 1.06 | 238 | 25 / 23 / 13 | 152 | 63.0% | 7 / 7 |
| C0M ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.08 | 233 | 25 / 21 / 11 | 161 | 84.0% | 0 / 3 |
| basic ↗ | 铁臂 | 1.39 | 211 | 24 / 15 / 15 | 136 | 88.0% | 4 / 0 |
| Shyy ↗ | 零 | 1.12 | 201 | 24 / 18 / 9 | 146 | 88.0% | 3 / 0 |
| koalanoob ↗ | 捷风 | 0.70 | 159 | 19 / 21 / 4 | 96 | 69.0% | 4 / 4 |
回合进程
ENVYFURIA
1×1
2×1
3×2
4×1
5◇1
6×1
7×2
8◷1
9◆2
10×2
11×2
12×1
13×1
14◆1
15◇2
16×1
17◇2
18◇2
19◇2
20◇2
21◆1
22◇2
23×2
24×1
25◇1
26×2
27×1
28◇2
29×1
30×2
31×2
32×2
每回合装备价值
ENVYFURIA
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | ENVY | FURIA |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,600 | 3,750 |
| 2 | 15,200 | 1,750 |
| 3 | 15,650 | 21,750 |
| 4 | 21,100 | 23,000 |
| 5 | 20,800 | 17,400 |
| 6 | 21,650 | 10,300 |
| 7 | 18,550 | 19,100 |
| 8 | 21,300 | 22,600 |
| 9 | 22,800 | 21,500 |
| 10 | 4,700 | 23,200 |
| 11 | 22,100 | 23,800 |
| 12 | 19,550 | 25,700 |
| 13 | 3,650 | 3,650 |
| 14 | 17,000 | 550 |
| 15 | 19,750 | 20,850 |
| 16 | 19,950 | 21,650 |
| 17 | 21,800 | 16,150 |
| 18 | 7,200 | 21,500 |
| 19 | 20,600 | 22,900 |
| 20 | 17,350 | 22,950 |
| 21 | 20,800 | 24,950 |
| 22 | 21,750 | 23,850 |
| 23 | 20,100 | 24,600 |
| 24 | 18,700 | 25,600 |
| 25 | 23,950 | 24,100 |
| 26 | 24,000 | 24,050 |
| 27 | 22,750 | 24,100 |
| 28 | 24,150 | 23,800 |
| 29 | 23,400 | 24,100 |
| 30 | 24,100 | 23,900 |
| 31 | 23,550 | 23,900 |
| 32 | 23,500 | 23,800 |