本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Munchkin
Rating1.08
ACS204.8
K/D1.05
ADR132.1
KAST76.6%
首杀对决胜率53.1%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 6 | 1.16 | 200.0 | 130.5 | 1.07 | 75 | 6 | 82.5% | 36 / 6 |
| 2025 | 3 | 0.76 | 156.7 | 103.9 | 0.66 | 33 | 6 | 73.0% | 03 / 3 |
| 2024 | 13 | 1.07 | 198.9 | 130.2 | 1.10 | 198 | 33 | 75.0% | 312 / 13 |
| 2023 | 8 | 1.10 | 204.3 | 133.0 | 1.13 | 122 | 12 | 77.4% | 48 / 8 |
| 2022 | 3 | 1.30 | 284.9 | 181.7 | 1.39 | 61 | 22 | 78.6% | 03 / 3 |
| 2021 | 6 | 1.01 | 209.6 | 127.4 | 0.91 | 92 | 16 | 72.0% | 13 / 6 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 捷风 | 4 | 1.19 | 276.1 | 174.5 | 1.26 | 72 | 25 | 77.3% | 04 / 4 |
| 炼狱 | 6 | 1.16 | 200.0 | 130.5 | 1.07 | 75 | 6 | 82.5% | 36 / 6 |
| 斯凯 | 8 | 1.10 | 204.3 | 133.0 | 1.13 | 122 | 12 | 77.4% | 48 / 8 |
| 雷兹 | 2 | 1.09 | 257.1 | 166.2 | 1.02 | 43 | 8 | 72.3% | 12 / 2 |
| 蝰蛇 | 16 | 1.01 | 190.8 | 125.1 | 1.00 | 231 | 39 | 74.6% | 315 / 16 |
| 零 | 3 | — | 164.7 | 92.3 | 0.83 | 38 | 5 | — | —0 / 3 |