本届赛事↗
↖ Valorant Champions 2024
Gen.GBO3
1 : 2
Team Heretics小组赛 · B 组 · 胜者组比赛
2024年8月6日 08:00 UTC
幽邃地窟 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gen.G | |||||||
| Meteor ↗ | 夜露 | 1.46 | 327 | 28 / 17 / 5 | 206 | 71.0% | 5 / 4 |
| t3xture ↗ | 捷风 | 1.05 | 244 | 21 / 19 / 2 | 167 | 58.0% | 4 / 2 |
| Karon ↗ | 星礈 | 1.18 | 171 | 16 / 13 / 12 | 122 | 67.0% | 2 / 0 |
| Munchkin ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.83 | 143 | 10 / 18 / 15 | 114 | 75.0% | 2 / 2 |
| Lakia ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.73 | 128 | 10 / 17 / 6 | 77 | 63.0% | 1 / 2 |
| Team Heretics | |||||||
| Boo ↗ | 星礈 | 1.46 | 245 | 22 / 15 / 15 | 144 | 79.0% | 2 / 3 |
| benjyfishy ↗ | 零 | 0.83 | 206 | 19 / 19 / 5 | 133 | 71.0% | 3 / 3 |
| Wo0t ↗ | 盖可 | 1.11 | 201 | 17 / 16 / 4 | 145 | 63.0% | 1 / 0 |
| MiniBoo ↗ | 捷风 | 0.71 | 193 | 16 / 19 / 3 | 129 | 58.0% | 3 / 6 |
| RieNs ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.75 | 125 | 10 / 16 / 6 | 96 | 67.0% | 1 / 2 |
回合进程
Gen.GTeam Heretics
1×1
2×1
3◇2
4×1
5×2
6×1
7◇2
8◇2
9×1
10×1
11×1
12◇2
13◇1
14×1
15×2
16×1
17×2
18×2
19◆2
20◷1
21×2
22×1
23×2
24◇1
每回合装备价值
Gen.GTeam Heretics
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Gen.G | Team Heretics |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,100 | 3,800 |
| 2 | 17,250 | 800 |
| 3 | 19,650 | 19,900 |
| 4 | 20,500 | 20,950 |
| 5 | 20,150 | 16,900 |
| 6 | 20,950 | 20,400 |
| 7 | 21,700 | 10,300 |
| 8 | 10,050 | 25,800 |
| 9 | 20,350 | 25,000 |
| 10 | 22,150 | 22,200 |
| 11 | 20,800 | 9,700 |
| 12 | 24,250 | 21,150 |
| 13 | 3,400 | 4,050 |
| 14 | 16,200 | 1,800 |
| 15 | 16,550 | 21,300 |
| 16 | 19,250 | 21,550 |
| 17 | 20,450 | 12,800 |
| 18 | 5,350 | 20,850 |
| 19 | 20,900 | 22,350 |
| 20 | 16,200 | 23,250 |
| 21 | 24,400 | 22,150 |
| 22 | 13,250 | 22,800 |
| 23 | 22,850 | 22,600 |
| 24 | 14,350 | 23,100 |