本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Estrella
Rating0.93
ACS168.5
K/D0.89
ADR111.0
KAST72.5%
首杀对决胜率40.3%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 45 | 0.90 | 163.7 | 107.3 | 0.86 | 551 | 54 | 72.9% | 1745 / 45 |
| 2024 | 30 | 0.94 | 166.3 | 108.7 | 0.89 | 385 | 36 | 74.1% | 630 / 30 |
| 2022 | 15 | 1.01 | 188.5 | 127.4 | 1.01 | 207 | 16 | 68.1% | 815 / 15 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 星礈 | 5 | 1.29 | 201.0 | 132.2 | 1.36 | 75 | 4 | 75.3% | 75 / 5 |
| 斯凯 | 1 | 1.14 | 207.0 | 149.0 | 1.13 | 18 | 0 | 67.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 奇乐 | 3 | 1.05 | 208.7 | 139.6 | 1.00 | 39 | 6 | 71.0% | 03 / 3 |
| 零 | 1 | 0.99 | 213.0 | 136.0 | 1.05 | 20 | 3 | 81.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 维斯 | 3 | 0.99 | 194.5 | 130.3 | 1.08 | 42 | 6 | 72.3% | 23 / 3 |
| 幽影 | 11 | 0.96 | 178.9 | 119.5 | 0.94 | 162 | 16 | 77.3% | 311 / 11 |
| 黑梦 | 9 | 0.93 | 166.8 | 110.1 | 0.83 | 106 | 9 | 68.8% | 19 / 9 |
| 铁臂 | 21 | 0.93 | 152.6 | 102.6 | 0.86 | 250 | 17 | 74.1% | 521 / 21 |
| 蝰蛇 | 15 | 0.91 | 175.9 | 113.9 | 0.91 | 195 | 18 | 71.0% | 515 / 15 |
| 凯欧 | 10 | 0.86 | 168.5 | 108.8 | 0.83 | 128 | 19 | 73.3% | 410 / 10 |
| 猎枭 | 3 | 0.86 | 150.4 | 95.7 | 0.79 | 37 | 4 | 66.2% | 03 / 3 |
| 贤者 | 5 | 0.76 | 131.3 | 89.0 | 0.64 | 43 | 2 | 71.0% | 35 / 5 |
| 海神 | 2 | 0.67 | 145.1 | 79.0 | 0.81 | 21 | 2 | 60.6% | 02 / 2 |
| 盖可 | 1 | 0.58 | 131.0 | 82.0 | 0.54 | 7 | 0 | 65.0% | 01 / 1 |