本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Demon1
Rating1.07
ACS212.7
K/D1.12
ADR142.9
KAST70.9%
首杀对决胜率53.5%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 40 | 1.00 | 199.8 | 131.7 | 1.06 | 614 | 99 | 69.4% | 1840 / 40 |
| 2025 | 22 | 0.99 | 199.4 | 134.0 | 1.01 | 342 | 43 | 71.5% | 622 / 22 |
| 2024 | 20 | 0.98 | 206.9 | 141.9 | 0.97 | 301 | 74 | 70.8% | 420 / 20 |
| 2023 | 71 | 1.16 | 225.5 | 152.2 | 1.25 | 1,248 | 219 | 71.7% | 2671 / 71 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 星礈 | 9 | 1.25 | 225.9 | 145.0 | 1.34 | 169 | 18 | 77.4% | 69 / 9 |
| 炼狱 | 17 | 1.16 | 210.9 | 139.8 | 1.22 | 270 | 27 | 77.3% | 717 / 17 |
| 捷风 | 67 | 1.13 | 228.7 | 155.4 | 1.19 | 1,200 | 247 | 70.7% | 2267 / 67 |
| 霓虹 | 2 | 1.13 | 235.8 | 149.8 | 1.09 | 35 | 6 | 69.1% | 22 / 2 |
| 尚勃勒 | 27 | 1.06 | 210.9 | 139.8 | 1.18 | 449 | 96 | 69.5% | 827 / 27 |
| 壹决 | 1 | 1.02 | 233.0 | 137.0 | 1.06 | 18 | 2 | 71.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 幽影 | 8 | 0.97 | 182.0 | 120.8 | 0.94 | 101 | 10 | 70.8% | 58 / 8 |
| 维斯 | 2 | 0.90 | 167.5 | 106.5 | 1.10 | 32 | 2 | 74.8% | 12 / 2 |
| 雷兹 | 7 | 0.88 | 189.9 | 129.3 | 0.91 | 93 | 12 | 68.8% | 17 / 7 |
| 蝰蛇 | 2 | 0.86 | 140.0 | 107.7 | 0.79 | 22 | 1 | 64.3% | 02 / 2 |
| 零 | 3 | 0.85 | 157.6 | 111.0 | 0.74 | 37 | 3 | 65.8% | 13 / 3 |
| 芮娜 | 1 | 0.79 | 167.0 | 125.0 | 1.09 | 12 | 0 | 56.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 禁灭 | 2 | 0.77 | 166.9 | 114.8 | 0.83 | 24 | 5 | 61.7% | 02 / 2 |
| 奇乐 | 3 | 0.66 | 160.0 | 114.6 | 0.64 | 28 | 3 | 63.0% | 03 / 3 |
| 不死鸟 | 1 | 0.60 | 160.0 | 107.0 | 0.50 | 10 | 2 | 68.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 夜露 | 1 | 0.36 | 83.0 | 67.0 | 0.33 | 5 | 1 | 44.0% | 01 / 1 |