本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Sayf
Rating1.12
ACS221.5
K/D1.17
ADR143.4
KAST71.1%
首杀对决胜率52.7%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 37 | 0.93 | 177.9 | 118.5 | 0.92 | 500 | 53 | 69.3% | 1337 / 37 |
| 2024 | 61 | 1.13 | 225.5 | 146.5 | 1.19 | 1,047 | 170 | 69.8% | 1861 / 61 |
| 2023 | 49 | 1.19 | 241.3 | 155.5 | 1.25 | 898 | 178 | 73.3% | 1748 / 49 |
| 2022 | 54 | 1.18 | 232.6 | 148.6 | 1.27 | 988 | 185 | 71.6% | 2054 / 54 |
| 2021 | 42 | 1.11 | 217.0 | 139.9 | 1.13 | 723 | 86 | 71.4% | 1131 / 42 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 芮娜 | 2 | 1.29 | 278.8 | 187.7 | 1.35 | 54 | 5 | 78.8% | 02 / 2 |
| 霓虹 | 14 | 1.23 | 256.2 | 163.0 | 1.34 | 266 | 49 | 71.2% | 414 / 14 |
| 盖可 | 1 | 1.21 | 212.0 | 130.0 | 1.31 | 17 | 1 | 73.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 蝰蛇 | 12 | 1.20 | 241.6 | 157.3 | 1.32 | 212 | 27 | 76.7% | 512 / 12 |
| 尚勃勒 | 21 | 1.20 | 241.7 | 153.5 | 1.26 | 398 | 82 | 72.8% | 621 / 21 |
| 捷风 | 61 | 1.18 | 234.4 | 149.1 | 1.27 | 1,108 | 224 | 71.4% | 2060 / 61 |
| 雷兹 | 28 | 1.16 | 248.2 | 164.7 | 1.15 | 517 | 99 | 71.6% | 828 / 28 |
| 零 | 24 | 1.15 | 214.9 | 137.6 | 1.15 | 405 | 45 | 72.8% | 616 / 24 |
| 维斯 | 4 | 1.15 | 214.9 | 134.5 | 1.15 | 69 | 4 | 72.6% | 34 / 4 |
| 斯凯 | 16 | 1.09 | 206.9 | 134.6 | 1.16 | 259 | 28 | 68.3% | 616 / 16 |
| 凯欧 | 3 | 1.05 | 202.4 | 130.6 | 0.98 | 47 | 8 | 66.6% | 23 / 3 |
| 奇乐 | 17 | 1.00 | 201.3 | 134.1 | 1.10 | 272 | 36 | 68.6% | 814 / 17 |
| 壹决 | 6 | 1.00 | 203.7 | 137.1 | 1.01 | 88 | 16 | 67.3% | 16 / 6 |
| 猎枭 | 3 | 0.97 | 178.4 | 122.4 | 0.93 | 42 | 1 | 66.2% | 13 / 3 |
| 幽影 | 8 | 0.92 | 169.5 | 106.7 | 0.91 | 109 | 13 | 66.8% | 18 / 8 |
| 钛狐 | 20 | 0.90 | 169.3 | 113.9 | 0.90 | 260 | 33 | 70.5% | 720 / 20 |
| 铁臂 | 2 | 0.82 | 133.0 | 85.0 | 0.70 | 21 | 0 | 71.0% | 12 / 2 |
| 夜露 | 1 | 0.79 | 154.0 | 90.0 | 0.86 | 12 | 1 | 58.0% | 01 / 1 |