本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Crws
Rating0.87
ACS170.6
K/D0.84
ADR112.9
KAST69.4%
首杀对决胜率42.3%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 50 | 0.88 | 160.3 | 108.2 | 0.80 | 554 | 64 | 69.3% | 2750 / 50 |
| 2025 | 54 | 0.87 | 165.5 | 110.8 | 0.83 | 619 | 81 | 69.6% | 1954 / 54 |
| 2024 | 45 | 0.81 | 158.6 | 108.0 | 0.79 | 509 | 39 | 67.8% | 1445 / 45 |
| 2023 | 33 | 0.92 | 185.1 | 122.9 | 0.86 | 434 | 56 | 70.2% | 1333 / 33 |
| 2022 | 52 | 0.83 | 172.8 | 113.4 | 0.82 | 658 | 64 | 68.8% | 1752 / 52 |
| 2021 | 38 | 0.92 | 189.7 | 118.4 | 0.94 | 536 | 68 | 72.2% | 628 / 38 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 星礈 | 16 | 0.97 | 170.3 | 115.0 | 0.88 | 190 | 16 | 68.7% | 1416 / 16 |
| 炼狱 | 16 | 0.97 | 184.2 | 120.7 | 0.90 | 207 | 14 | 73.6% | 716 / 16 |
| 蝰蛇 | 23 | 0.93 | 185.3 | 128.0 | 0.93 | 314 | 47 | 70.0% | 923 / 23 |
| 钢锁 | 11 | 0.93 | 179.0 | 116.0 | 0.91 | 141 | 18 | 75.3% | 611 / 11 |
| 钛狐 | 10 | 0.93 | 182.0 | 125.6 | 0.88 | 123 | 14 | 67.6% | 310 / 10 |
| 凯欧 | 18 | 0.90 | 170.2 | 110.2 | 0.81 | 217 | 28 | 71.6% | 518 / 18 |
| 维斯 | 7 | 0.89 | 175.6 | 123.2 | 0.86 | 89 | 13 | 65.8% | 47 / 7 |
| 猎枭 | 21 | 0.88 | 169.5 | 119.8 | 0.86 | 245 | 19 | 66.2% | 521 / 21 |
| 斯凯 | 18 | 0.88 | 184.6 | 118.1 | 0.91 | 242 | 29 | 71.1% | 217 / 18 |
| 铁臂 | 52 | 0.84 | 177.1 | 112.3 | 0.88 | 673 | 69 | 69.3% | 1743 / 52 |
| 幽影 | 35 | 0.83 | 158.4 | 103.6 | 0.78 | 403 | 50 | 70.8% | 1135 / 35 |
| 盖可 | 6 | 0.79 | 143.1 | 99.2 | 0.79 | 59 | 3 | 68.1% | 26 / 6 |
| 黑梦 | 20 | 0.79 | 152.2 | 99.9 | 0.74 | 204 | 25 | 68.3% | 820 / 20 |
| 海神 | 6 | 0.71 | 140.3 | 93.6 | 0.57 | 54 | 7 | 64.2% | 16 / 6 |
| 贤者 | 13 | 0.68 | 154.1 | 103.2 | 0.67 | 149 | 20 | 63.9% | 213 / 13 |