本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2026: Pacific Stage 2
Gen.GBO3
2 : 1
FULL SENSE小组赛 · 第 4 周
2026年8月7日 10:15 UTC
莲华古城 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gen.G | |||||||
| t3xture ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.12 | 224 | 15 / 15 / 6 | 141 | 81.0% | 7 / 2 |
| Ash ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.94 | 210 | 15 / 16 / 4 | 133 | 57.0% | 2 / 3 |
| Karon ↗ | 幽影 | 1.19 | 207 | 16 / 14 / 9 | 125 | 67.0% | 1 / 1 |
| Raxcal ↗ | 维斯 | 1.01 | 199 | 16 / 14 / 5 | 126 | 71.0% | 4 / 0 |
| Efina ↗ | 黑梦 | 0.87 | 170 | 14 / 14 / 1 | 123 | 76.0% | 1 / 0 |
| FULL SENSE | |||||||
| JitBoyS ↗ | 霓虹 | 1.19 | 266 | 20 / 16 / 6 | 168 | 67.0% | 4 / 5 |
| Killua ↗ | 黑梦 | 1.03 | 220 | 16 / 17 / 10 | 131 | 81.0% | 1 / 2 |
| primmie ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.80 | 179 | 13 / 15 / 3 | 123 | 76.0% | 0 / 5 |
| seph1roth ↗ | 幽影 | 0.98 | 172 | 14 / 14 / 10 | 98 | 81.0% | 0 / 0 |
| Crws ↗ | 维斯 | 0.83 | 158 | 10 / 14 / 5 | 109 | 62.0% | 1 / 3 |
回合进程
Gen.GFULL SENSE
1◇1
2◇1
3×2
4×1
5×2
6×2
7×2
8×2
9×1
10×1
11◇1
12×2
13×1
14×1
15◇2
16×1
17×1
18×1
19×2
20×1
21×1
每回合装备价值
Gen.GFULL SENSE
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Gen.G | FULL SENSE |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,650 | 4,150 |
| 2 | 14,200 | 1,550 |
| 3 | 10,100 | 22,650 |
| 4 | 20,850 | 23,550 |
| 5 | 20,400 | 19,950 |
| 6 | 5,100 | 23,850 |
| 7 | 22,200 | 24,650 |
| 8 | 6,700 | 23,350 |
| 9 | 23,950 | 23,650 |
| 10 | 24,550 | 23,650 |
| 11 | 25,150 | 22,650 |
| 12 | 25,950 | 20,550 |
| 13 | 3,700 | 4,150 |
| 14 | 16,200 | 1,250 |
| 15 | 22,450 | 20,950 |
| 16 | 22,300 | 21,200 |
| 17 | 21,850 | 18,350 |
| 18 | 21,950 | 7,350 |
| 19 | 23,850 | 21,550 |
| 20 | 21,100 | 23,200 |
| 21 | 21,800 | 20,850 |