本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Filu
Rating0.90
ACS201.2
K/D0.92
ADR132.6
KAST67.0%
首杀对决胜率48.7%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 25 | 0.92 | 192.6 | 130.5 | 0.95 | 365 | 66 | 67.9% | 625 / 25 |
| 2025 | 31 | 0.89 | 208.6 | 134.4 | 0.90 | 451 | 98 | 66.2% | 531 / 31 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 尚勃勒 | 7 | 1.04 | 192.7 | 125.2 | 1.10 | 99 | 22 | 69.1% | 17 / 7 |
| 幽影 | 2 | 1.03 | 183.9 | 125.6 | 1.04 | 28 | 4 | 71.3% | 12 / 2 |
| 捷风 | 4 | 1.01 | 231.4 | 154.3 | 0.97 | 57 | 13 | 64.5% | 04 / 4 |
| 霓虹 | 7 | 0.97 | 231.8 | 151.4 | 1.04 | 110 | 28 | 68.4% | 07 / 7 |
| 盖可 | 1 | 0.94 | 197.0 | 134.0 | 0.91 | 20 | 2 | 57.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 壹决 | 2 | 0.93 | 228.9 | 139.8 | 0.95 | 38 | 6 | 60.4% | 12 / 2 |
| 不死鸟 | 1 | 0.91 | 204.0 | 134.0 | 0.94 | 15 | 1 | 73.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 幻棱 | 1 | 0.87 | 219.0 | 158.0 | 0.76 | 13 | 1 | 65.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 夜露 | 15 | 0.86 | 195.0 | 122.6 | 0.91 | 211 | 41 | 67.1% | 215 / 15 |
| 雷兹 | 14 | 0.83 | 196.2 | 135.0 | 0.86 | 207 | 42 | 65.8% | 614 / 14 |
| 炼狱 | 1 | 0.77 | 140.0 | 101.0 | 0.53 | 8 | 2 | 77.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 贤者 | 1 | 0.53 | 143.0 | 98.0 | 0.53 | 10 | 2 | 74.0% | 01 / 1 |