本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
crashies
Rating1.13
ACS208.6
K/D1.14
ADR138.2
KAST77.3%
首杀对决胜率58.1%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2 | 1.46 | 239.7 | 148.6 | 2.00 | 38 | 6 | 83.0% | 12 / 2 |
| 2025 | 8 | 1.06 | 200.9 | 141.4 | 1.13 | 124 | 9 | 80.1% | 48 / 8 |
| 2023 | 4 | 1.28 | 221.9 | 145.8 | 1.25 | 80 | 6 | 75.9% | 14 / 4 |
| 2022 | 17 | 1.09 | 205.0 | 133.1 | 1.04 | 237 | 29 | 75.6% | 817 / 17 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 斯凯 | 2 | 1.51 | 227.2 | 151.4 | 1.57 | 36 | 1 | 82.6% | 12 / 2 |
| 黑梦 | 2 | 1.46 | 239.7 | 148.6 | 2.00 | 38 | 6 | 83.0% | 12 / 2 |
| 铁臂 | 1 | 1.36 | 268.0 | 172.0 | 1.38 | 33 | 4 | 79.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 凯欧 | 14 | 1.12 | 205.9 | 132.5 | 1.06 | 196 | 26 | 75.9% | 814 / 14 |
| 钛狐 | 4 | 1.09 | 203.9 | 139.6 | 1.11 | 68 | 5 | 83.3% | 24 / 4 |
| 猎枭 | 5 | 0.96 | 185.2 | 133.1 | 1.02 | 67 | 5 | 72.5% | 25 / 5 |
| 蝰蛇 | 3 | 0.93 | 200.6 | 135.8 | 0.95 | 41 | 3 | 74.6% | 03 / 3 |