本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
ban
Rating0.92
ACS195.8
K/D0.94
ADR125.8
KAST68.4%
首杀对决胜率53.1%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 23 | 0.92 | 195.3 | 126.7 | 0.96 | 313 | 53 | 66.8% | 723 / 23 |
| 2024 | 45 | 0.92 | 195.4 | 128.7 | 0.95 | 652 | 109 | 67.2% | 945 / 45 |
| 2023 | 47 | 0.89 | 184.2 | 116.8 | 0.89 | 647 | 101 | 69.6% | 1546 / 47 |
| 2022 | 17 | 1.00 | 231.2 | 142.7 | 1.03 | 279 | 74 | 70.6% | 217 / 17 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 盖可 | 3 | 1.13 | 217.6 | 138.0 | 1.22 | 45 | 7 | 73.2% | 03 / 3 |
| 夜露 | 5 | 1.10 | 246.7 | 155.5 | 1.18 | 98 | 22 | 66.5% | 25 / 5 |
| 蝰蛇 | 16 | 1.06 | 203.5 | 136.0 | 1.10 | 242 | 31 | 70.9% | 716 / 16 |
| 捷风 | 27 | 0.97 | 225.9 | 140.4 | 1.01 | 451 | 125 | 70.3% | 727 / 27 |
| 壹决 | 9 | 0.96 | 230.1 | 149.7 | 1.00 | 147 | 37 | 63.5% | 19 / 9 |
| 斯凯 | 7 | 0.95 | 193.5 | 119.1 | 0.97 | 105 | 13 | 69.8% | 07 / 7 |
| 钛狐 | 1 | 0.88 | 203.0 | 140.0 | 0.71 | 10 | 2 | 73.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 铁臂 | 2 | 0.88 | 184.4 | 124.2 | 0.77 | 24 | 3 | 69.6% | 12 / 2 |
| 海神 | 11 | 0.87 | 176.8 | 109.8 | 0.88 | 153 | 10 | 70.9% | 311 / 11 |
| 凯欧 | 5 | 0.87 | 164.8 | 106.2 | 0.81 | 51 | 7 | 72.2% | 05 / 5 |
| 零 | 13 | 0.87 | 170.1 | 117.6 | 0.90 | 167 | 23 | 66.4% | 313 / 13 |
| 幽影 | 14 | 0.84 | 163.5 | 101.8 | 0.80 | 175 | 23 | 68.0% | 514 / 14 |
| 钢锁 | 5 | 0.81 | 161.6 | 107.6 | 0.85 | 61 | 8 | 65.5% | 35 / 5 |
| 奇乐 | 8 | 0.81 | 206.1 | 135.5 | 0.80 | 95 | 13 | 63.0% | 17 / 8 |
| 贤者 | 1 | 0.80 | 162.0 | 113.0 | 0.67 | 10 | 1 | 68.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 尚勃勒 | 2 | 0.76 | 163.7 | 102.9 | 0.78 | 25 | 6 | 59.8% | 02 / 2 |
| 不死鸟 | 2 | 0.74 | 132.7 | 88.7 | 0.73 | 22 | 4 | 64.7% | 02 / 2 |
| 暮蝶 | 1 | 0.49 | 146.0 | 98.0 | 0.56 | 10 | 2 | 65.0% | 01 / 1 |