本届赛事↗
↖ Valorant Champions 2024
LEVIATÁNBO3
2 : 0
TALON小组赛 · C 组 · 首轮
2024年8月3日 08:00 UTC
源工重镇 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LEVIATÁN | |||||||
| aspas ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.25 | 272 | 21 / 19 / 7 | 183 | 63.0% | 6 / 3 |
| kiNgg ↗ | 炼狱 | 1.56 | 264 | 25 / 15 / 7 | 163 | 67.0% | 3 / 2 |
| C0M ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.93 | 159 | 12 / 14 / 8 | 103 | 63.0% | 1 / 4 |
| Mazino ↗ | 斯凯 | 0.63 | 117 | 9 / 17 / 9 | 88 | 79.0% | 0 / 0 |
| tex ↗ | 盖可 | 0.47 | 112 | 9 / 19 / 5 | 80 | 58.0% | 1 / 4 |
| TALON | |||||||
| Governor ↗ | 霓虹 | 1.11 | 250 | 20 / 17 / 6 | 157 | 71.0% | 5 / 4 |
| primmie ↗ | 夜露 | 1.15 | 222 | 18 / 14 / 10 | 138 | 79.0% | 2 / 2 |
| JitBoyS ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.05 | 220 | 18 / 17 / 2 | 143 | 75.0% | 6 / 1 |
| ban ↗ | 斯凯 | 1.32 | 190 | 18 / 12 / 10 | 122 | 79.0% | 0 / 0 |
| Crws ↗ | 幽影 | 0.59 | 125 | 10 / 16 / 7 | 94 | 63.0% | 0 / 4 |
回合进程
LEVIATÁNTALON
1×1
2◇1
3◷1
4◇1
5×2
6◆2
7◇1
8◆2
9×1
10×1
11×2
12×2
13×2
14×2
15×1
16◇2
17×2
18◆1
19◇2
20◇2
21×1
22◆1
23×1
24×1
每回合装备价值
LEVIATÁNTALON
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | LEVIATÁN | TALON |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,150 | 4,250 |
| 2 | 14,450 | 2,650 |
| 3 | 17,150 | 23,150 |
| 4 | 22,750 | 10,000 |
| 5 | 24,550 | 20,250 |
| 6 | 10,000 | 22,200 |
| 7 | 21,550 | 23,400 |
| 8 | 22,350 | 21,150 |
| 9 | 17,750 | 24,150 |
| 10 | 22,850 | 20,700 |
| 11 | 23,450 | 17,550 |
| 12 | 22,750 | 24,750 |
| 13 | 4,150 | 3,750 |
| 14 | 850 | 15,200 |
| 15 | 22,050 | 19,050 |
| 16 | 20,000 | 21,550 |
| 17 | 5,550 | 24,150 |
| 18 | 21,750 | 25,200 |
| 19 | 19,900 | 23,450 |
| 20 | 6,100 | 22,800 |
| 21 | 21,750 | 25,050 |
| 22 | 22,050 | 22,450 |
| 23 | 20,850 | 19,050 |
| 24 | 24,150 | 19,800 |