本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
sociablEE
Rating0.98
ACS193.6
K/D0.97
ADR127.1
KAST70.5%
首杀对决胜率47.0%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 83 | 0.95 | 181.8 | 118.8 | 0.91 | 1,116 | 124 | 71.1% | 2383 / 83 |
| 2025 | 57 | 1.04 | 208.4 | 137.9 | 1.08 | 951 | 130 | 70.2% | 2856 / 57 |
| 2021 | 4 | 0.83 | 229.3 | 146.4 | 0.87 | 59 | 16 | 59.9% | 04 / 4 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 贤者 | 2 | 1.44 | 280.2 | 176.2 | 1.63 | 44 | 4 | 70.5% | 02 / 2 |
| 星礈 | 3 | 1.24 | 229.2 | 140.0 | 1.33 | 61 | 3 | 76.9% | 13 / 3 |
| 钢锁 | 5 | 1.17 | 236.5 | 153.5 | 1.33 | 97 | 12 | 70.5% | 25 / 5 |
| 炼狱 | 8 | 1.13 | 206.4 | 127.6 | 1.09 | 118 | 17 | 72.6% | 38 / 8 |
| 钛狐 | 17 | 1.08 | 203.4 | 138.3 | 1.14 | 298 | 36 | 70.3% | 1017 / 17 |
| 雷兹 | 5 | 1.07 | 241.1 | 154.5 | 1.05 | 91 | 23 | 66.3% | 15 / 5 |
| 猎枭 | 8 | 1.07 | 205.5 | 139.6 | 1.03 | 119 | 7 | 71.8% | 37 / 8 |
| 尚勃勒 | 9 | 0.98 | 208.7 | 136.1 | 1.03 | 156 | 31 | 69.9% | 69 / 9 |
| 幽影 | 64 | 0.95 | 184.5 | 121.7 | 0.91 | 856 | 100 | 71.3% | 2264 / 64 |
| 斯凯 | 7 | 0.86 | 165.0 | 108.5 | 0.83 | 95 | 10 | 74.3% | 07 / 7 |
| 黑梦 | 5 | 0.82 | 164.3 | 112.2 | 0.80 | 64 | 5 | 68.0% | 15 / 5 |
| 铁臂 | 2 | 0.79 | 142.5 | 93.3 | 0.70 | 23 | 0 | 71.2% | 12 / 2 |
| 不死鸟 | 1 | 0.79 | 200.0 | 139.0 | 0.72 | 13 | 3 | 68.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 夜露 | 6 | 0.77 | 180.5 | 111.3 | 0.79 | 81 | 19 | 58.2% | 16 / 6 |
| 海神 | 1 | 0.74 | 136.0 | 92.0 | 0.60 | 9 | 0 | 78.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 捷风 | 1 | 0.04 | 48.0 | 41.0 | 0.08 | 1 | 0 | 31.0% | 01 / 1 |