本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
starxo
Rating1.01
ACS187.8
K/D0.98
ADR120.0
KAST71.4%
首杀对决胜率48.4%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 5 | 0.91 | 177.1 | 119.2 | 0.87 | 61 | 9 | 68.5% | 15 / 5 |
| 2024 | 1 | 0.84 | 148.0 | 100.0 | 0.67 | 10 | 1 | 70.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 2023 | 7 | 0.90 | 166.4 | 104.6 | 0.81 | 90 | 7 | 72.0% | 17 / 7 |
| 2022 | 6 | 1.07 | 206.5 | 130.2 | 1.09 | 96 | 11 | 71.7% | 16 / 6 |
| 2021 | 10 | 1.16 | 199.5 | 126.5 | 1.14 | 164 | 16 | 72.7% | 57 / 10 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 贤者 | 8 | 1.15 | 196.1 | 125.4 | 1.09 | 131 | 11 | 70.0% | 55 / 8 |
| 黑梦 | 2 | 1.06 | 188.4 | 117.9 | 0.97 | 30 | 3 | 72.8% | 12 / 2 |
| 星礈 | 6 | 1.05 | 196.4 | 124.1 | 1.11 | 94 | 13 | 71.6% | 16 / 6 |
| 幽影 | 7 | 0.95 | 182.0 | 113.3 | 0.89 | 95 | 7 | 74.3% | 07 / 7 |
| 猎枭 | 5 | 0.91 | 177.1 | 119.2 | 0.87 | 61 | 9 | 68.5% | 15 / 5 |
| 凯欧 | 1 | 0.84 | 148.0 | 100.0 | 0.67 | 10 | 1 | 70.0% | 01 / 1 |