本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
cNed
Rating1.11
ACS223.0
K/D1.12
ADR145.6
KAST73.1%
首杀对决胜率48.7%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 1 | 0.93 | 173.0 | 121.0 | 0.78 | 14 | 2 | 69.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 2025 | 3 | 1.22 | 211.0 | 142.6 | 1.15 | 45 | 7 | 75.8% | 13 / 3 |
| 2024 | 11 | 1.06 | 217.8 | 145.2 | 0.98 | 177 | 27 | 71.3% | 07 / 11 |
| 2023 | 7 | 1.07 | 231.9 | 151.6 | 1.10 | 153 | 24 | 72.0% | 37 / 7 |
| 2022 | 7 | 1.07 | 217.3 | 145.2 | 1.06 | 107 | 13 | 70.2% | 07 / 7 |
| 2021 | 12 | 1.22 | 233.3 | 144.9 | 1.39 | 198 | 36 | 78.2% | 28 / 12 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 幽影 | 3 | 1.22 | 211.0 | 142.6 | 1.15 | 45 | 7 | 75.8% | 13 / 3 |
| 贤者 | 13 | 1.22 | 227.3 | 141.4 | 1.32 | 218 | 29 | 75.8% | 313 / 13 |
| 雷兹 | 11 | 1.08 | 222.6 | 148.7 | 0.98 | 183 | 32 | 70.7% | 07 / 11 |
| 霓虹 | 4 | 1.06 | 242.4 | 156.7 | 1.14 | 90 | 13 | 71.0% | 24 / 4 |
| 夜露 | 2 | 0.93 | 188.8 | 130.6 | 0.86 | 32 | 5 | 71.9% | 02 / 2 |
| 尚勃勒 | 3 | 0.91 | 181.5 | 124.7 | 0.93 | 42 | 6 | 73.0% | 03 / 3 |
| 凯欧 | 1 | 0.86 | 165.0 | 112.0 | 0.73 | 11 | 1 | 61.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 捷风 | 4 | — | 261.1 | 171.4 | 1.38 | 73 | 16 | — | —0 / 4 |