本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
saadhak
Rating1.03
ACS204.1
K/D0.98
ADR130.2
KAST74.4%
首杀对决胜率48.4%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 3 | 0.90 | 158.4 | 107.5 | 0.75 | 33 | 7 | 74.5% | 13 / 3 |
| 2025 | 2 | 0.76 | 158.5 | 106.5 | 0.64 | 23 | 4 | 71.0% | 12 / 2 |
| 2024 | 8 | 0.93 | 190.9 | 123.7 | 0.82 | 97 | 18 | 70.6% | 28 / 8 |
| 2023 | 17 | 1.05 | 209.2 | 131.0 | 0.98 | 246 | 43 | 73.7% | 017 / 17 |
| 2022 | 17 | 1.10 | 214.9 | 136.8 | 1.06 | 233 | 32 | 76.8% | 117 / 17 |
| 2021 | 9 | 1.08 | 214.8 | 136.7 | 1.21 | 134 | 20 | 75.9% | 38 / 9 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 星礈 | 1 | 1.08 | 227.0 | 149.0 | 1.13 | 17 | 2 | 50.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 奇乐 | 8 | 1.08 | 213.3 | 135.2 | 1.22 | 117 | 18 | 79.4% | 27 / 8 |
| 凯欧 | 41 | 1.06 | 208.3 | 131.7 | 0.98 | 562 | 92 | 74.6% | 341 / 41 |
| 蝰蛇 | 2 | 1.03 | 215.0 | 141.5 | 1.11 | 31 | 6 | 81.0% | 02 / 2 |
| 猎枭 | 2 | 0.76 | 158.5 | 106.5 | 0.64 | 23 | 4 | 71.0% | 12 / 2 |
| 铁臂 | 1 | 0.57 | 125.0 | 93.0 | 0.53 | 9 | 1 | 62.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 幽影 | 1 | 0.57 | 115.0 | 84.0 | 0.41 | 7 | 1 | 65.0% | 11 / 1 |