本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2024: Americas Stage 1
KRÜ EsportsBO3
2 : 0
LOUD常规赛 · 第 3 周
2024年4月25日 00:15 UTC
霓虹町 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KRÜ Esports | |||||||
| keznit ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.46 | 270 | 18 / 14 / 11 | 187 | 76.0% | 3 / 3 |
| Shyy ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.14 | 206 | 16 / 13 / 7 | 136 | 67.0% | 4 / 0 |
| Klaus ↗ | 零 | 1.09 | 200 | 15 / 15 / 6 | 117 | 76.0% | 4 / 2 |
| heat ↗ | 斯凯 | 1.21 | 199 | 17 / 11 / 6 | 131 | 81.0% | 1 / 2 |
| Melser ↗ | 幽影 | 0.90 | 96 | 8 / 10 / 4 | 62 | 76.0% | 0 / 2 |
| LOUD | |||||||
| saadhak ↗ | 铁臂 | 1.15 | 259 | 19 / 16 / 6 | 172 | 67.0% | 4 / 2 |
| qck ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.82 | 193 | 14 / 16 / 2 | 130 | 67.0% | 1 / 4 |
| Less ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.87 | 181 | 13 / 14 / 2 | 124 | 62.0% | 1 / 1 |
| cauanzin ↗ | 斯凯 | 0.66 | 154 | 10 / 15 / 9 | 98 | 86.0% | 3 / 2 |
| tuyz ↗ | 幽影 | 0.58 | 84 | 7 / 13 / 6 | 50 | 62.0% | 0 / 3 |
回合进程
KRÜ EsportsLOUD
1◇1
2×2
3◆2
4◆2
5×1
6◇1
7×2
8◆2
9×1
10◆2
11×2
12×1
13◇2
14×1
15×1
16◆1
17◆1
18◆1
19×1
20◆1
21×1
每回合装备价值
KRÜ EsportsLOUD
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | KRÜ Esports | LOUD |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,050 | 4,200 |
| 2 | 17,000 | 11,700 |
| 3 | 2,700 | 17,900 |
| 4 | 22,600 | 21,950 |
| 5 | 12,100 | 24,000 |
| 6 | 24,100 | 20,200 |
| 7 | 22,850 | 13,550 |
| 8 | 11,250 | 23,900 |
| 9 | 20,700 | 23,750 |
| 10 | 21,900 | 22,600 |
| 11 | 12,050 | 23,800 |
| 12 | 21,900 | 30,100 |
| 13 | 4,050 | 4,150 |
| 14 | 2,800 | 15,100 |
| 15 | 23,800 | 2,950 |
| 16 | 24,950 | 23,900 |
| 17 | 25,600 | 20,050 |
| 18 | 22,900 | 20,550 |
| 19 | 23,500 | 18,650 |
| 20 | 23,500 | 18,500 |
| 21 | 23,500 | 17,900 |