本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Zellsis
Rating0.97
ACS187.2
K/D0.95
ADR122.4
KAST71.9%
首杀对决胜率45.2%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 48 | 0.81 | 160.6 | 104.0 | 0.76 | 554 | 74 | 70.0% | 1148 / 48 |
| 2025 | 84 | 0.95 | 179.9 | 118.9 | 0.92 | 1,087 | 136 | 70.4% | 2584 / 84 |
| 2024 | 81 | 1.02 | 185.0 | 120.5 | 0.99 | 1,097 | 111 | 73.7% | 3381 / 81 |
| 2023 | 45 | 1.01 | 184.8 | 124.1 | 1.01 | 589 | 62 | 73.1% | 2744 / 45 |
| 2022 | 29 | 1.06 | 213.9 | 138.6 | 1.04 | 467 | 72 | 73.7% | 729 / 29 |
| 2021 | 33 | 1.05 | 227.2 | 145.6 | 1.03 | 546 | 77 | 71.0% | 733 / 33 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 不死鸟 | 14 | 1.16 | 245.4 | 158.4 | 1.14 | 238 | 35 | 76.4% | 614 / 14 |
| 奇乐 | 68 | 1.04 | 192.8 | 129.4 | 1.06 | 984 | 118 | 72.4% | 2867 / 68 |
| 霓虹 | 3 | 1.03 | 228.5 | 152.2 | 1.17 | 69 | 18 | 69.6% | 03 / 3 |
| 凯欧 | 44 | 0.99 | 183.8 | 117.2 | 0.88 | 581 | 60 | 73.8% | 1044 / 44 |
| 炼狱 | 15 | 0.98 | 180.9 | 112.8 | 0.90 | 192 | 18 | 73.0% | 415 / 15 |
| 铁臂 | 24 | 0.97 | 165.9 | 106.8 | 0.86 | 287 | 22 | 75.2% | 1124 / 24 |
| 维斯 | 39 | 0.95 | 181.6 | 120.3 | 0.94 | 528 | 64 | 72.4% | 1839 / 39 |
| 斯凯 | 1 | 0.95 | 185.0 | 120.0 | 1.08 | 13 | 1 | 72.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 蝰蛇 | 55 | 0.94 | 178.7 | 118.1 | 0.90 | 682 | 91 | 69.7% | 1855 / 55 |
| 零 | 17 | 0.93 | 178.8 | 115.9 | 0.95 | 227 | 23 | 67.6% | 517 / 17 |
| 芮娜 | 6 | 0.92 | 212.0 | 129.6 | 0.93 | 89 | 15 | 66.2% | 06 / 6 |
| 雷兹 | 16 | 0.92 | 224.8 | 147.4 | 0.95 | 250 | 42 | 70.9% | 316 / 16 |
| 海神 | 8 | 0.86 | 157.1 | 108.1 | 0.86 | 96 | 11 | 76.4% | 68 / 8 |
| 贤者 | 6 | 0.84 | 165.3 | 100.0 | 0.79 | 62 | 8 | 66.2% | 16 / 6 |
| 钢锁 | 2 | 0.81 | 164.6 | 101.9 | 0.83 | 25 | 5 | 65.3% | 02 / 2 |
| 钛狐 | 2 | 0.62 | 129.2 | 90.0 | 0.59 | 17 | 1 | 51.4% | 02 / 2 |