本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2026: Americas Stage 1
MIBRBO3
0 : 2
Cloud9小组赛 · 第 3 周
2026年4月26日 23:25 UTC
微风岛屿 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIBR | |||||||
| aspas ↗ | 捷风 | 1.11 | 230 | 21 / 20 / 3 | 161 | 65.0% | 4 / 1 |
| tex ↗ | 星礈 | 1.08 | 212 | 20 / 19 / 4 | 146 | 73.0% | 2 / 2 |
| Verno ↗ | 斯凯 | 0.96 | 183 | 17 / 18 / 5 | 131 | 73.0% | 0 / 1 |
| zekken ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.73 | 166 | 14 / 21 / 7 | 109 | 54.0% | 4 / 5 |
| Mazino ↗ | 海神 | 0.78 | 152 | 14 / 19 / 6 | 98 | 65.0% | 3 / 4 |
| Cloud9 | |||||||
| OXY ↗ | 霓虹 | 1.28 | 274 | 26 / 20 / 6 | 166 | 65.0% | 4 / 4 |
| Zellsis ↗ | 海神 | 1.26 | 253 | 23 / 17 / 9 | 166 | 85.0% | 2 / 0 |
| v1c ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.99 | 202 | 17 / 19 / 15 | 138 | 81.0% | 2 / 5 |
| penny ↗ | 壹决 | 0.95 | 200 | 16 / 16 / 12 | 129 | 81.0% | 5 / 3 |
| Xeppaa ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.02 | 149 | 15 / 14 / 6 | 113 | 77.0% | 0 / 1 |
回合进程
MIBRCloud9
1×1
2◇2
3×2
4×1
5×2
6◆1
7×2
8◆1
9◇2
10◆1
11×2
12×2
13◇1
14◇1
15◇1
16◆2
17×2
18×2
19◇1
20×1
21×2
22◷1
23×2
24◇1
25×2
26×2
每回合装备价值
MIBRCloud9
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | MIBR | Cloud9 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,050 | 3,900 |
| 2 | 14,650 | 2,500 |
| 3 | 19,600 | 22,600 |
| 4 | 11,150 | 22,550 |
| 5 | 20,500 | 15,000 |
| 6 | 17,900 | 22,800 |
| 7 | 24,150 | 22,250 |
| 8 | 19,650 | 22,500 |
| 9 | 22,900 | 19,250 |
| 10 | 18,550 | 21,950 |
| 11 | 23,050 | 18,050 |
| 12 | 18,850 | 23,200 |
| 13 | 3,950 | 3,900 |
| 14 | 16,150 | 2,700 |
| 15 | 18,900 | 22,500 |
| 16 | 22,550 | 18,650 |
| 17 | 20,000 | 17,900 |
| 18 | 9,000 | 21,200 |
| 19 | 21,100 | 21,900 |
| 20 | 19,650 | 23,100 |
| 21 | 21,700 | 19,600 |
| 22 | 15,800 | 22,100 |
| 23 | 21,550 | 21,100 |
| 24 | 16,150 | 23,700 |
| 25 | 24,100 | 23,200 |
| 26 | 23,800 | 23,400 |