本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Jinggg
Rating1.01
ACS222.8
K/D1.05
ADR145.5
KAST72.4%
首杀对决胜率54.1%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 10 | 1.03 | 215.9 | 142.5 | 1.05 | 170 | 25 | 75.6% | 310 / 10 |
| 2025 | 7 | 0.91 | 181.9 | 119.4 | 0.92 | 96 | 12 | 75.6% | 17 / 7 |
| 2024 | 1 | 0.82 | 219.0 | 140.0 | 1.06 | 17 | 4 | 71.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 2023 | 1 | 1.16 | 248.0 | 160.0 | 1.00 | 20 | 4 | 71.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 2022 | 11 | 1.06 | 254.0 | 164.4 | 1.13 | 206 | 35 | 67.5% | 311 / 11 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 雷兹 | 5 | 1.11 | 262.8 | 168.9 | 1.07 | 89 | 20 | 71.5% | 25 / 5 |
| 芮娜 | 6 | 1.07 | 261.3 | 167.3 | 1.20 | 122 | 18 | 65.2% | 16 / 6 |
| 不死鸟 | 10 | 1.03 | 215.9 | 142.5 | 1.05 | 170 | 25 | 75.6% | 310 / 10 |
| 幽影 | 6 | 0.95 | 185.1 | 122.5 | 0.99 | 87 | 11 | 77.7% | 16 / 6 |
| 贤者 | 1 | 0.85 | 170.0 | 125.0 | 0.88 | 15 | 1 | 67.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 壹决 | 1 | 0.82 | 219.0 | 140.0 | 1.06 | 17 | 4 | 71.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 钛狐 | 1 | 0.63 | 156.0 | 95.0 | 0.56 | 9 | 1 | 59.0% | 01 / 1 |