本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
BerLIN
Rating0.90
ACS183.6
K/D0.88
ADR124.5
KAST70.8%
首杀对决胜率44.0%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 59 | 0.91 | 175.6 | 122.2 | 0.84 | 720 | 72 | 71.4% | 35 / 59 |
| 2025 | 23 | 0.97 | 160.5 | 106.9 | 0.82 | 263 | 17 | 71.7% | —0 / 23 |
| 2024 | 77 | 0.85 | 187.5 | 125.5 | 0.91 | 1,062 | 102 | 67.2% | 29 / 77 |
| 2023 | 23 | 0.72 | 194.3 | 113.0 | 0.88 | 312 | 17 | 69.5% | 17 / 23 |
| 2021 | 9 | 0.95 | 229.6 | 164.6 | 0.98 | 143 | 22 | 70.8% | 05 / 9 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 凯欧 | 15 | 1.23 | 208.7 | 147.2 | 0.93 | 215 | 18 | 78.3% | 01 / 15 |
| 猎枭 | 23 | 0.98 | 183.7 | 132.2 | 0.86 | 284 | 29 | 65.9% | 02 / 23 |
| 海神 | 16 | 0.98 | 175.6 | 118.1 | 0.84 | 209 | 16 | 63.4% | 13 / 16 |
| 斯凯 | 8 | 0.91 | 164.7 | 104.7 | 0.82 | 98 | 11 | 76.3% | —0 / 8 |
| 幽影 | 46 | 0.88 | 175.4 | 106.6 | 0.88 | 597 | 42 | 71.7% | 27 / 46 |
| 蝰蛇 | 7 | 0.87 | 209.8 | 135.3 | 0.92 | 103 | 14 | 70.5% | 03 / 7 |
| 炼狱 | 2 | 0.87 | 142.8 | 83.9 | 0.79 | 19 | 1 | 64.9% | —0 / 2 |
| 黑梦 | 21 | 0.85 | 175.0 | 112.8 | 0.83 | 265 | 27 | 71.7% | 35 / 21 |
| 雷兹 | 6 | 0.84 | 230.5 | 179.3 | 0.93 | 92 | 19 | 69.7% | 02 / 6 |
| 星礈 | 40 | 0.83 | 186.5 | 134.1 | 0.95 | 540 | 51 | 74.9% | 02 / 40 |
| 铁臂 | 7 | 0.74 | 175.6 | 109.9 | 0.70 | 78 | 2 | 48.5% | 01 / 7 |