本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Xeppaa
Rating1.07
ACS220.9
K/D1.05
ADR145.4
KAST74.7%
首杀对决胜率47.9%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 7 | 1.10 | 215.8 | 138.5 | 1.09 | 120 | 11 | 82.0% | 17 / 7 |
| 2025 | 1 | 1.33 | 244.0 | 164.0 | 1.58 | 19 | 0 | 81.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 2024 | 4 | 1.11 | 202.1 | 130.1 | 1.02 | 56 | 9 | 74.3% | 04 / 4 |
| 2023 | 5 | 1.05 | 239.7 | 157.5 | 1.11 | 83 | 18 | 72.6% | 15 / 5 |
| 2022 | 3 | 0.83 | 206.6 | 135.8 | 0.86 | 48 | 8 | 68.7% | 03 / 3 |
| 2021 | 5 | 1.13 | 229.6 | 158.7 | 1.04 | 80 | 12 | 68.7% | 05 / 5 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 钛狐 | 1 | 1.33 | 244.0 | 164.0 | 1.58 | 19 | 0 | 81.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 斯凯 | 9 | 1.16 | 209.8 | 133.9 | 1.13 | 145 | 13 | 79.4% | 19 / 9 |
| 雷兹 | 14 | 1.04 | 231.7 | 154.2 | 1.03 | 231 | 44 | 71.2% | 114 / 14 |
| 凯欧 | 1 | 0.62 | 156.0 | 115.0 | 0.55 | 11 | 1 | 74.0% | 01 / 1 |