本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
leaf
Rating1.03
ACS220.8
K/D1.03
ADR143.6
KAST70.7%
首杀对决胜率51.8%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 14 | 0.95 | 198.0 | 130.9 | 0.98 | 209 | 37 | 71.7% | 814 / 14 |
| 2025 | 11 | 0.99 | 201.5 | 138.4 | 0.95 | 156 | 24 | 70.6% | 611 / 11 |
| 2024 | 4 | 1.16 | 238.4 | 149.7 | 1.15 | 75 | 18 | 68.9% | 24 / 4 |
| 2023 | 7 | 0.98 | 227.5 | 148.1 | 0.99 | 113 | 32 | 66.5% | 26 / 7 |
| 2022 | 10 | 1.18 | 250.0 | 156.6 | 1.22 | 163 | 41 | 74.4% | 210 / 10 |
| 2021 | 6 | 0.99 | 249.9 | 156.3 | 1.00 | 99 | 24 | 68.4% | 16 / 6 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 捷风 | 14 | 1.25 | 270.7 | 168.7 | 1.27 | 256 | 71 | 73.9% | 413 / 14 |
| 奇乐 | 4 | 1.16 | 238.4 | 149.7 | 1.15 | 75 | 18 | 68.9% | 24 / 4 |
| 夜露 | 9 | 1.00 | 208.8 | 137.9 | 1.05 | 143 | 26 | 70.8% | 69 / 9 |
| 维斯 | 11 | 0.99 | 201.5 | 138.4 | 0.95 | 156 | 24 | 70.6% | 611 / 11 |
| 零 | 2 | 0.87 | 181.7 | 115.4 | 0.87 | 27 | 4 | 63.0% | 02 / 2 |
| 尚勃勒 | 1 | 0.84 | 142.0 | 95.0 | 0.69 | 9 | 2 | 71.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 不死鸟 | 4 | 0.83 | 171.8 | 117.8 | 0.79 | 49 | 8 | 74.3% | 24 / 4 |
| 雷兹 | 7 | 0.83 | 221.6 | 142.6 | 0.86 | 100 | 23 | 66.3% | 17 / 7 |