本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2026: Americas Stage 2
G2 EsportsBO3
1 : 2
100 Thieves小组赛 · 第 1 周
2026年7月18日 21:00 UTC
微风岛屿 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| G2 Esports | |||||||
| jawgemo ↗ | 凯欧 | 1.00 | 231 | 14 / 14 / 7 | 128 | 76.0% | 2 / 2 |
| trent ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.88 | 186 | 12 / 13 / 4 | 106 | 59.0% | 0 / 3 |
| BABYBAY ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.70 | 153 | 7 / 15 / 4 | 102 | 71.0% | 3 / 2 |
| valyn ↗ | 星礈 | 0.70 | 144 | 8 / 14 / 6 | 88 | 59.0% | 1 / 1 |
| leaf ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.61 | 138 | 7 / 14 / 6 | 95 | 47.0% | 1 / 2 |
| 100 Thieves | |||||||
| Timotino ↗ | 霓虹 | 1.31 | 275 | 16 / 10 / 5 | 182 | 71.0% | 5 / 2 |
| Cryocells ↗ | 零 | 1.46 | 266 | 17 / 9 / 1 | 196 | 82.0% | 3 / 1 |
| Asuna ↗ | 不死鸟 | 1.11 | 238 | 14 / 10 / 5 | 167 | 71.0% | 1 / 4 |
| bang ↗ | 海神 | 1.35 | 198 | 13 / 8 / 3 | 145 | 82.0% | 1 / 0 |
| vora ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.92 | 151 | 10 / 11 / 2 | 116 | 82.0% | 0 / 0 |
回合进程
G2 Esports100 Thieves
1×1
2×1
3◆2
4×2
5×2
6◆2
7×2
8×2
9×2
10×2
11×2
12×2
13×1
14×1
15◇2
16×2
17×2
每回合装备价值
G2 Esports100 Thieves
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | G2 Esports | 100 Thieves |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,700 | 4,050 |
| 2 | 15,750 | 1,750 |
| 3 | 16,000 | 21,550 |
| 4 | 21,500 | 23,150 |
| 5 | 7,550 | 22,650 |
| 6 | 21,850 | 23,750 |
| 7 | 7,950 | 23,150 |
| 8 | 23,050 | 25,950 |
| 9 | 7,850 | 23,050 |
| 10 | 22,150 | 23,750 |
| 11 | 12,700 | 22,950 |
| 12 | 20,900 | 23,750 |
| 13 | 4,050 | 3,850 |
| 14 | 12,800 | 2,000 |
| 15 | 18,600 | 21,150 |
| 16 | 22,650 | 21,750 |
| 17 | 17,700 | 23,550 |