本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
FiNESSE
Rating0.83
ACS165.2
K/D0.79
ADR111.4
KAST68.3%
首杀对决胜率41.2%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 3 | 0.54 | 113.3 | 78.1 | 0.43 | 21 | 3 | 56.3% | 03 / 3 |
| 2024 | 1 | 0.29 | 69.0 | 44.0 | 0.22 | 4 | 1 | 50.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 2023 | 12 | 0.92 | 164.6 | 107.3 | 0.87 | 139 | 17 | 72.4% | 311 / 12 |
| 2022 | 17 | 0.80 | 163.3 | 108.1 | 0.78 | 194 | 20 | 69.1% | 717 / 17 |
| 2021 | 15 | 0.90 | 183.6 | 128.4 | 0.87 | 203 | 29 | 68.0% | 412 / 15 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 蝰蛇 | 6 | 0.92 | 160.7 | 105.6 | 0.91 | 72 | 10 | 69.6% | 36 / 6 |
| 奇乐 | 16 | 0.90 | 193.3 | 131.7 | 0.91 | 229 | 34 | 68.6% | 716 / 16 |
| 铁臂 | 13 | 0.84 | 158.5 | 105.4 | 0.80 | 147 | 11 | 71.6% | 212 / 13 |
| 凯欧 | 6 | 0.75 | 156.5 | 99.3 | 0.68 | 59 | 9 | 69.0% | 26 / 6 |
| 零 | 6 | 0.54 | 127.3 | 93.8 | 0.56 | 50 | 5 | 56.3% | 03 / 6 |
| 钢锁 | 1 | 0.29 | 69.0 | 44.0 | 0.22 | 4 | 1 | 50.0% | 01 / 1 |