本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2023: Americas League
NRGBO3
2 : 1
FURIA常规赛 · 第 6 周
2023年5月8日 19:00 UTC
源工重镇 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NRG | |||||||
| s0m ↗ | 海神 | 1.51 | 271 | 26 / 14 / 4 | 150 | 88.0% | 1 / 1 |
| Victor ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.07 | 259 | 20 / 18 / 6 | 170 | 75.0% | 3 / 5 |
| ardiis ↗ | 贤者 | 1.12 | 182 | 15 / 14 / 7 | 119 | 75.0% | 4 / 2 |
| FiNESSE ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.61 | 151 | 12 / 20 / 5 | 96 | 54.0% | 1 / 3 |
| crashies ↗ | 斯凯 | 0.79 | 146 | 11 / 15 / 12 | 89 | 79.0% | 1 / 3 |
| FURIA | |||||||
| dgzin ↗ | 捷风 | 1.42 | 282 | 25 / 17 / 4 | 175 | 83.0% | 8 / 2 |
| mazin ↗ | 斯凯 | 0.93 | 186 | 15 / 17 / 10 | 111 | 63.0% | 2 / 4 |
| Khalil ↗ | 炼狱 | 0.91 | 182 | 15 / 14 / 8 | 118 | 79.0% | 0 / 1 |
| mwzera ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.77 | 175 | 12 / 18 / 7 | 125 | 67.0% | 2 / 2 |
| qck ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.63 | 160 | 14 / 18 / 4 | 104 | 63.0% | 2 / 1 |
回合进程
NRGFURIA
1◇1
2×2
3×2
4×2
5×2
6◆2
7◆2
8×2
9◇1
10×1
11×2
12×2
13×1
14◆1
15×1
16×1
17×1
18×1
19◆1
20◆1
21◇2
22◆1
23◇2
24×1
每回合装备价值
NRGFURIA
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | NRG | FURIA |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,900 | 3,900 |
| 2 | 15,200 | 2,750 |
| 3 | 4,600 | 20,300 |
| 4 | 21,200 | 22,700 |
| 5 | 11,200 | 24,600 |
| 6 | 22,100 | 24,300 |
| 7 | 11,050 | 23,500 |
| 8 | 22,600 | 25,300 |
| 9 | 20,250 | 25,150 |
| 10 | 18,700 | 23,350 |
| 11 | 23,300 | 22,750 |
| 12 | 21,150 | 23,350 |
| 13 | 4,100 | 3,800 |
| 14 | 16,950 | 1,400 |
| 15 | 18,100 | 21,650 |
| 16 | 23,200 | 7,700 |
| 17 | 23,800 | 22,200 |
| 18 | 23,650 | 7,250 |
| 19 | 23,450 | 23,850 |
| 20 | 23,650 | 11,000 |
| 21 | 24,300 | 23,250 |
| 22 | 23,450 | 22,600 |
| 23 | 24,100 | 16,450 |
| 24 | 23,950 | 22,300 |