本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
yetujey
Rating1.04
ACS196.7
K/D1.06
ADR132.0
KAST70.9%
首杀对决胜率51.7%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 79 | 1.03 | 190.3 | 129.3 | 1.04 | 1,155 | 124 | 70.9% | 4779 / 79 |
| 2025 | 40 | 1.04 | 205.6 | 137.1 | 1.07 | 628 | 86 | 70.5% | 1939 / 40 |
| 2024 | 62 | 1.07 | 199.4 | 132.1 | 1.08 | 937 | 136 | 71.4% | 2347 / 62 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 钢锁 | 1 | 1.54 | 267.0 | 164.0 | 1.44 | 23 | 1 | 79.0% | 21 / 1 |
| 不死鸟 | 1 | 1.09 | 221.0 | 148.0 | 1.13 | 17 | 4 | 76.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 贤者 | 2 | 1.07 | 220.2 | 131.9 | 1.17 | 34 | 7 | 76.9% | 02 / 2 |
| 零 | 93 | 1.05 | 197.6 | 131.1 | 1.11 | 1,414 | 186 | 71.4% | 4586 / 93 |
| 蝰蛇 | 49 | 1.05 | 198.2 | 134.0 | 1.05 | 708 | 90 | 71.5% | 1944 / 49 |
| 尚勃勒 | 1 | 1.03 | 203.0 | 132.0 | 0.88 | 14 | 1 | 70.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 维斯 | 8 | 1.03 | 199.9 | 139.6 | 1.00 | 126 | 14 | 69.4% | 68 / 8 |
| 奇乐 | 16 | 0.99 | 185.5 | 130.3 | 0.96 | 227 | 31 | 66.2% | 1312 / 16 |
| 幽影 | 2 | 0.96 | 189.0 | 130.0 | 0.88 | 36 | 2 | 69.8% | 02 / 2 |
| 星礈 | 4 | 0.95 | 191.0 | 120.4 | 1.00 | 67 | 5 | 69.5% | 24 / 4 |
| 幻棱 | 3 | 0.86 | 187.4 | 128.9 | 0.84 | 43 | 5 | 72.7% | 13 / 3 |
| 钛狐 | 1 | 0.64 | 133.0 | 92.0 | 0.58 | 11 | 0 | 65.0% | 01 / 1 |