本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
heat
Rating1.07
ACS219.5
K/D1.13
ADR142.1
KAST70.1%
首杀对决胜率53.6%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 24 | 1.07 | 198.5 | 130.5 | 1.17 | 364 | 67 | 70.6% | 624 / 24 |
| 2025 | 27 | 0.81 | 175.9 | 119.1 | 0.80 | 316 | 38 | 62.1% | 927 / 27 |
| 2024 | 51 | 1.06 | 198.5 | 129.3 | 1.07 | 782 | 74 | 74.3% | 2051 / 51 |
| 2023 | 19 | 0.94 | 211.2 | 138.7 | 0.97 | 300 | 64 | 65.3% | 219 / 19 |
| 2022 | 60 | 1.15 | 241.7 | 157.2 | 1.25 | 1,140 | 216 | 70.6% | 1760 / 60 |
| 2021 | 35 | 1.22 | 257.8 | 158.9 | 1.34 | 710 | 144 | 71.3% | 1034 / 35 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 黑梦 | 11 | 1.19 | 217.8 | 138.1 | 1.28 | 192 | 17 | 82.0% | 511 / 11 |
| 捷风 | 78 | 1.16 | 250.2 | 158.0 | 1.25 | 1,542 | 327 | 69.7% | 2077 / 78 |
| 尚勃勒 | 45 | 1.15 | 216.5 | 141.7 | 1.28 | 746 | 125 | 71.1% | 1645 / 45 |
| 不死鸟 | 4 | 1.11 | 220.0 | 146.4 | 1.13 | 63 | 10 | 73.8% | 04 / 4 |
| 铁臂 | 7 | 1.06 | 175.7 | 115.4 | 1.04 | 93 | 5 | 75.2% | 37 / 7 |
| 盖可 | 5 | 1.06 | 204.3 | 133.2 | 1.13 | 71 | 8 | 71.7% | 65 / 5 |
| 凯欧 | 21 | 1.03 | 201.7 | 132.4 | 1.00 | 330 | 35 | 71.4% | 521 / 21 |
| 斯凯 | 6 | 0.97 | 177.0 | 116.2 | 0.98 | 84 | 8 | 73.0% | 16 / 6 |
| 维斯 | 5 | 0.92 | 198.9 | 132.0 | 0.88 | 63 | 5 | 62.6% | 35 / 5 |
| 雷兹 | 12 | 0.87 | 200.7 | 136.4 | 0.91 | 179 | 32 | 68.0% | 112 / 12 |
| 暮蝶 | 3 | 0.84 | 180.1 | 121.7 | 0.96 | 52 | 7 | 64.5% | 23 / 3 |
| 猎枭 | 1 | 0.82 | 174.0 | 121.0 | 0.80 | 12 | 1 | 68.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 蝰蛇 | 9 | 0.74 | 160.2 | 111.1 | 0.66 | 89 | 10 | 59.4% | 19 / 9 |
| 霓虹 | 1 | 0.73 | 191.0 | 125.0 | 0.75 | 15 | 5 | 58.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 零 | 7 | 0.72 | 166.3 | 114.5 | 0.74 | 72 | 8 | 62.8% | 17 / 7 |
| 奇乐 | 1 | 0.68 | 145.0 | 100.0 | 0.75 | 9 | 0 | 56.0% | 01 / 1 |