本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2026: Americas Stage 2
KRÜ EsportsBO3
1 : 2
LOUD小组赛 · 第 1 周
2026年7月17日 23:15 UTC
莲华古城 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KRÜ Esports | |||||||
| Less ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.68 | 308 | 27 / 12 / 4 | 210 | 77.0% | 2 / 4 |
| heat ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.11 | 224 | 19 / 15 / 3 | 155 | 77.0% | 3 / 2 |
| saadhak ↗ | 幽影 | 0.97 | 176 | 13 / 13 / 7 | 132 | 77.0% | 4 / 1 |
| mwzera ↗ | 黑梦 | 1.08 | 172 | 14 / 12 / 6 | 117 | 73.0% | 0 / 2 |
| Dantedeu5 ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.65 | 116 | 8 / 15 / 6 | 74 | 73.0% | 1 / 3 |
| LOUD | |||||||
| lukxo ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.08 | 227 | 18 / 14 / 2 | 132 | 64.0% | 6 / 1 |
| Darker ↗ | 维斯 | 0.87 | 216 | 18 / 19 / 3 | 146 | 73.0% | 1 / 0 |
| tkzin ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.93 | 192 | 15 / 17 / 4 | 139 | 64.0% | 3 / 3 |
| erde ↗ | 幽影 | 0.66 | 121 | 8 / 15 / 14 | 82 | 68.0% | 2 / 6 |
| DaviH ↗ | 黑梦 | 0.60 | 110 | 8 / 16 / 4 | 79 | 64.0% | 0 / 0 |
回合进程
KRÜ EsportsLOUD
1×2
2◆2
3◇1
4×2
5◆2
6◇1
7×2
8◆2
9◇1
10×1
11×1
12×2
13×1
14◆1
15◇2
16◆1
17◇2
18×1
19×1
20◆1
21×1
22×1
每回合装备价值
KRÜ EsportsLOUD
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | KRÜ Esports | LOUD |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,800 | 3,800 |
| 2 | 1,450 | 14,000 |
| 3 | 20,850 | 17,750 |
| 4 | 20,550 | 21,450 |
| 5 | 7,550 | 23,550 |
| 6 | 21,500 | 23,350 |
| 7 | 21,050 | 22,150 |
| 8 | 18,250 | 23,050 |
| 9 | 18,750 | 23,250 |
| 10 | 21,550 | 22,150 |
| 11 | 23,200 | 13,150 |
| 12 | 23,950 | 23,550 |
| 13 | 3,850 | 3,500 |
| 14 | 12,900 | 2,300 |
| 15 | 19,750 | 21,050 |
| 16 | 19,900 | 10,550 |
| 17 | 21,150 | 19,250 |
| 18 | 20,850 | 20,350 |
| 19 | 22,950 | 5,700 |
| 20 | 24,050 | 19,100 |
| 21 | 24,050 | 19,400 |
| 22 | 25,950 | 17,250 |