本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
heat
Rating1.06
ACS218.6
K/D1.12
ADR140.3
KAST70.7%
首杀对决胜率50.7%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 1 | 0.98 | 156.0 | 114.0 | 1.00 | 13 | 2 | 76.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 2025 | 2 | 0.75 | 162.5 | 106.8 | 0.75 | 24 | 3 | 53.8% | 02 / 2 |
| 2024 | 4 | 1.07 | 167.1 | 109.7 | 1.09 | 50 | 2 | 83.7% | 14 / 4 |
| 2023 | 2 | 1.15 | 269.5 | 186.6 | 1.17 | 41 | 9 | 71.2% | 02 / 2 |
| 2022 | 8 | 1.16 | 241.2 | 153.8 | 1.21 | 149 | 31 | 69.5% | 58 / 8 |
| 2021 | 8 | 1.04 | 226.8 | 139.5 | 1.13 | 140 | 28 | 68.9% | 28 / 8 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 雷兹 | 2 | 1.15 | 269.5 | 186.6 | 1.17 | 41 | 9 | 71.2% | 02 / 2 |
| 捷风 | 11 | 1.12 | 241.9 | 150.5 | 1.24 | 203 | 41 | 67.7% | 611 / 11 |
| 铁臂 | 4 | 1.07 | 167.1 | 109.7 | 1.09 | 50 | 2 | 83.7% | 14 / 4 |
| 尚勃勒 | 5 | 1.04 | 217.9 | 139.0 | 1.04 | 86 | 18 | 72.3% | 15 / 5 |
| 不死鸟 | 1 | 0.98 | 156.0 | 114.0 | 1.00 | 13 | 2 | 76.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 蝰蛇 | 1 | 0.92 | 176.0 | 109.0 | 0.80 | 12 | 1 | 56.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 零 | 1 | 0.58 | 151.0 | 105.0 | 0.71 | 12 | 2 | 52.0% | 01 / 1 |