本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
d4v41
Rating1.06
ACS197.1
K/D1.08
ADR132.1
KAST74.2%
首杀对决胜率55.1%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 112 | 1.03 | 194.6 | 131.9 | 1.08 | 1,704 | 240 | 71.8% | 35110 / 112 |
| 2025 | 84 | 1.03 | 192.6 | 131.4 | 1.08 | 1,273 | 129 | 74.4% | 3484 / 84 |
| 2024 | 87 | 1.09 | 198.3 | 133.1 | 1.06 | 1,260 | 120 | 75.9% | 3379 / 87 |
| 2023 | 62 | 1.11 | 196.1 | 130.3 | 1.12 | 936 | 79 | 77.1% | 2862 / 62 |
| 2022 | 52 | 1.06 | 192.3 | 125.7 | 1.05 | 732 | 68 | 74.6% | 1952 / 52 |
| 2021 | 34 | 1.09 | 222.1 | 145.4 | 1.12 | 561 | 84 | 72.5% | 734 / 34 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 贤者 | 46 | 1.13 | 202.7 | 131.0 | 1.20 | 721 | 73 | 78.3% | 2544 / 46 |
| 铁臂 | 2 | 1.12 | 212.9 | 138.7 | 1.11 | 31 | 3 | 84.5% | 12 / 2 |
| 凯欧 | 16 | 1.10 | 198.4 | 128.6 | 1.05 | 231 | 17 | 75.8% | 316 / 16 |
| 尚勃勒 | 29 | 1.10 | 207.5 | 137.0 | 1.23 | 495 | 90 | 70.6% | 1128 / 29 |
| 奇乐 | 43 | 1.09 | 203.5 | 143.0 | 1.15 | 667 | 83 | 75.0% | 2042 / 43 |
| 维斯 | 64 | 1.07 | 201.2 | 136.4 | 1.13 | 1,005 | 104 | 73.3% | 2164 / 64 |
| 斯凯 | 84 | 1.07 | 188.4 | 123.9 | 1.04 | 1,196 | 91 | 75.9% | 2681 / 84 |
| 蝰蛇 | 87 | 1.06 | 196.6 | 134.7 | 1.09 | 1,288 | 162 | 73.8% | 3085 / 87 |
| 猎枭 | 8 | 1.04 | 199.6 | 141.9 | 0.92 | 112 | 11 | 69.9% | 07 / 8 |
| 捷风 | 13 | 1.03 | 228.6 | 145.6 | 1.06 | 219 | 46 | 72.1% | 213 / 13 |
| 黑梦 | 17 | 1.03 | 193.2 | 127.7 | 0.97 | 228 | 16 | 73.1% | 1217 / 17 |
| 零 | 1 | 0.93 | 261.0 | 161.0 | 0.88 | 15 | 1 | 71.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 炼狱 | 1 | 0.87 | 161.0 | 96.0 | 0.56 | 9 | 3 | 71.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 幽影 | 7 | 0.86 | 171.7 | 111.5 | 0.78 | 91 | 7 | 68.9% | 17 / 7 |
| 钛狐 | 6 | 0.85 | 159.4 | 114.5 | 0.87 | 74 | 8 | 77.8% | 26 / 6 |
| 星礈 | 6 | 0.74 | 149.4 | 103.0 | 0.73 | 74 | 3 | 62.3% | 26 / 6 |
| 暮蝶 | 1 | 0.70 | 165.0 | 113.0 | 0.63 | 10 | 2 | 74.0% | 01 / 1 |