本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
d4v41
Rating1.04
ACS200.7
K/D1.11
ADR133.6
KAST71.0%
首杀对决胜率61.1%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 10 | 1.12 | 221.9 | 145.5 | 1.32 | 199 | 35 | 69.7% | 710 / 10 |
| 2025 | 7 | 1.10 | 207.0 | 139.1 | 1.15 | 113 | 12 | 71.9% | 37 / 7 |
| 2024 | 1 | 0.63 | 152.0 | 112.0 | 0.67 | 10 | 3 | 62.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 2023 | 1 | 1.22 | 234.0 | 155.0 | 1.44 | 23 | 3 | 75.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 2022 | 11 | 0.95 | 171.2 | 113.1 | 0.90 | 142 | 9 | 73.1% | 511 / 11 |
| 2021 | 2 | 0.99 | 225.7 | 156.3 | 1.03 | 36 | 7 | 66.7% | 02 / 2 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 维斯 | 5 | 1.16 | 202.6 | 138.2 | 1.22 | 82 | 10 | 71.8% | 35 / 5 |
| 尚勃勒 | 10 | 1.12 | 221.9 | 145.5 | 1.32 | 199 | 35 | 69.7% | 710 / 10 |
| 黑梦 | 3 | 1.11 | 188.4 | 121.0 | 1.03 | 37 | 1 | 75.4% | 53 / 3 |
| 猎枭 | 2 | 1.07 | 201.2 | 136.9 | 1.16 | 37 | 3 | 68.1% | 02 / 2 |
| 钛狐 | 1 | 0.97 | 188.0 | 127.0 | 1.14 | 16 | 1 | 73.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 零 | 1 | 0.93 | 261.0 | 161.0 | 0.88 | 15 | 1 | 71.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 斯凯 | 9 | 0.91 | 179.8 | 120.6 | 0.91 | 127 | 15 | 72.3% | 09 / 9 |
| 奇乐 | 1 | 0.63 | 152.0 | 112.0 | 0.67 | 10 | 3 | 62.0% | 01 / 1 |