本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Alfajer
Rating1.18
ACS233.3
K/D1.29
ADR150.5
KAST75.6%
首杀对决胜率53.9%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 6 | 1.22 | 257.8 | 166.6 | 1.28 | 140 | 29 | 76.6% | 26 / 6 |
| 2025 | 7 | 1.10 | 209.2 | 141.5 | 1.27 | 116 | 14 | 72.3% | 47 / 7 |
| 2024 | 12 | 1.04 | 211.2 | 136.6 | 1.14 | 193 | 18 | 70.6% | 011 / 12 |
| 2023 | 7 | 1.22 | 229.5 | 142.2 | 1.39 | 121 | 19 | 79.1% | 47 / 7 |
| 2022 | 9 | 1.37 | 264.1 | 168.8 | 1.47 | 181 | 23 | 80.9% | 59 / 9 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 雷兹 | 7 | 1.37 | 280.1 | 182.9 | 1.47 | 154 | 28 | 77.9% | 37 / 7 |
| 零 | 6 | 1.30 | 235.7 | 144.5 | 1.49 | 112 | 18 | 82.4% | 46 / 6 |
| 幻棱 | 2 | 1.29 | 275.8 | 171.6 | 1.39 | 50 | 12 | 80.7% | 12 / 2 |
| 暮蝶 | 1 | 1.17 | 233.0 | 148.0 | 1.40 | 14 | 2 | 81.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 蝰蛇 | 14 | 1.15 | 223.6 | 143.8 | 1.22 | 248 | 23 | 75.1% | 313 / 14 |
| 钛狐 | 7 | 1.10 | 209.2 | 141.5 | 1.27 | 116 | 14 | 72.3% | 47 / 7 |
| 盖可 | 3 | 0.95 | 196.1 | 126.0 | 1.02 | 48 | 5 | 67.4% | 03 / 3 |
| 尚勃勒 | 1 | 0.70 | 174.0 | 121.0 | 0.75 | 9 | 1 | 50.0% | 01 / 1 |