本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2025: EMEA Stage 2
FNATICBO3
2 : 1
Karmine Corp淘汰赛 · 败者组 · 第 1 轮
2025年8月23日 15:00 UTC
隐世修所 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNATIC | |||||||
| Alfajer ↗ | 奇乐 | 1.18 | 263 | 23 / 18 / 2 | 159 | 77.0% | 6 / 1 |
| crashies ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.34 | 245 | 22 / 18 / 7 | 168 | 77.0% | 4 / 1 |
| Chronicle ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.97 | 202 | 16 / 18 / 5 | 138 | 69.0% | 2 / 2 |
| Boaster ↗ | 幽影 | 0.55 | 109 | 11 / 19 / 3 | 62 | 50.0% | 1 / 2 |
| kaajak ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.60 | 105 | 9 / 18 / 3 | 74 | 69.0% | 3 / 4 |
| Karmine Corp | |||||||
| marteen ↗ | 夜露 | 1.09 | 261 | 25 / 20 / 3 | 159 | 65.0% | 3 / 5 |
| Avez ↗ | 不死鸟 | 1.03 | 221 | 22 / 15 / 2 | 136 | 65.0% | 3 / 4 |
| pyrolll ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.13 | 186 | 16 / 14 / 9 | 130 | 73.0% | 0 / 0 |
| saadhak ↗ | 零 | 0.77 | 169 | 14 / 19 / 11 | 112 | 54.0% | 4 / 6 |
| SUYGETSU ↗ | 幽影 | 0.87 | 155 | 14 / 13 / 11 | 97 | 85.0% | 0 / 1 |
回合进程
FNATICKarmine Corp
1×1
2×1
3×2
4×2
5×2
6×2
7◇1
8◆2
9◆2
10◇1
11×2
12×1
13◆1
14◆1
15◆1
16×2
17◇2
18×2
19◆1
20◷2
21×1
22×2
23×1
24×1
25×2
26◇2
每回合装备价值
FNATICKarmine Corp
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | FNATIC | Karmine Corp |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,500 | 4,300 |
| 2 | 15,050 | 1,700 |
| 3 | 17,350 | 22,500 |
| 4 | 20,300 | 22,750 |
| 5 | 7,450 | 22,950 |
| 6 | 21,550 | 24,900 |
| 7 | 11,300 | 23,900 |
| 8 | 23,550 | 21,750 |
| 9 | 22,150 | 21,850 |
| 10 | 16,650 | 23,450 |
| 11 | 19,650 | 23,150 |
| 12 | 13,250 | 23,750 |
| 13 | 3,850 | 4,200 |
| 14 | 12,450 | 1,050 |
| 15 | 19,900 | 22,050 |
| 16 | 21,650 | 19,800 |
| 17 | 22,250 | 21,300 |
| 18 | 21,150 | 22,000 |
| 19 | 19,800 | 23,300 |
| 20 | 22,500 | 23,250 |
| 21 | 22,250 | 23,400 |
| 22 | 21,950 | 22,550 |
| 23 | 15,450 | 23,450 |
| 24 | 23,950 | 22,300 |
| 25 | 23,250 | 23,950 |
| 26 | 23,550 | 23,750 |