本届赛事↗
↖ Valorant Champions Tour Stage 2: Masters Copenhagen
2 : 1
FNATIC淘汰赛 · 败者组 · 第 3 轮
2022年7月22日 18:15 UTC
霓虹町 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FunPlus Phoenix | |||||||
| SUYGETSU ↗ | 奇乐 | 1.43 | 303 | 30 / 19 / 4 | 201 | 64.0% | 4 / 2 |
| Zyppan ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.89 | 207 | 19 / 22 / 3 | 145 | 71.0% | 4 / 3 |
| ardiis ↗ | 凯欧 | 0.97 | 179 | 15 / 18 / 16 | 122 | 82.0% | 1 / 1 |
| ANGE1 ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.71 | 175 | 15 / 21 / 10 | 125 | 61.0% | 3 / 6 |
| Shao ↗ | 星礈 | 0.85 | 127 | 14 / 16 / 2 | 88 | 75.0% | 2 / 2 |
| FNATIC | |||||||
| Derke ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 1.21 | 260 | 25 / 20 / 5 | 182 | 79.0% | 8 / 4 |
| Alfajer ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.09 | 234 | 21 / 20 / 8 | 173 | 71.0% | 4 / 3 |
| Boaster ↗ | 幽影 | 1.02 | 168 | 17 / 16 / 6 | 105 | 64.0% | 0 / 3 |
| Enzo ↗ | 黑梦 | 1.07 | 163 | 18 / 18 / 6 | 108 | 79.0% | 0 / 1 |
| Mistic ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.83 | 160 | 15 / 19 / 10 | 117 | 82.0% | 2 / 3 |
回合进程
FunPlus PhoenixFNATIC
1×1
2◆1
3◆1
4×2
5◆1
6◇2
7×2
8×1
9◆1
10◇2
11×1
12×1
13×2
14×2
15◆2
16×2
17×1
18×1
19×1
20×2
21×1
22◆2
23×2
24×2
25×2
26◷1
27×2
28◆2
每回合装备价值
FunPlus PhoenixFNATIC
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | FunPlus Phoenix | FNATIC |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,750 | 3,700 |
| 2 | 15,450 | 2,300 |
| 3 | 17,850 | 21,600 |
| 4 | 22,250 | 14,650 |
| 5 | 21,200 | 22,700 |
| 6 | 22,400 | 8,200 |
| 7 | 20,250 | 25,200 |
| 8 | 8,900 | 24,900 |
| 9 | 24,000 | 20,700 |
| 10 | 22,850 | 18,750 |
| 11 | 22,400 | 21,550 |
| 12 | 21,600 | 13,100 |
| 13 | 2,950 | 3,700 |
| 14 | 1,800 | 16,450 |
| 15 | 18,250 | 20,300 |
| 16 | 9,500 | 25,000 |
| 17 | 21,500 | 24,400 |
| 18 | 21,700 | 23,100 |
| 19 | 23,250 | 12,850 |
| 20 | 23,100 | 24,200 |
| 21 | 23,750 | 23,700 |
| 22 | 23,650 | 17,000 |
| 23 | 23,250 | 22,700 |
| 24 | 20,300 | 26,000 |
| 25 | 22,900 | 23,350 |
| 26 | 22,000 | 23,250 |
| 27 | 22,900 | 23,100 |
| 28 | 21,500 | 23,250 |