本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Alfajer
Rating1.14
ACS229.2
K/D1.22
ADR152.1
KAST72.6%
首杀对决胜率56.7%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 55 | 1.10 | 236.2 | 155.1 | 1.16 | 1,035 | 186 | 70.4% | 2055 / 55 |
| 2025 | 90 | 1.07 | 227.4 | 150.2 | 1.16 | 1,613 | 289 | 70.2% | 2390 / 90 |
| 2024 | 75 | 1.11 | 217.5 | 146.1 | 1.17 | 1,241 | 174 | 72.9% | 1869 / 75 |
| 2023 | 61 | 1.23 | 223.0 | 148.7 | 1.40 | 1,036 | 135 | 76.4% | 2861 / 61 |
| 2022 | 45 | 1.22 | 250.7 | 166.6 | 1.27 | 845 | 139 | 74.7% | 1645 / 45 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 幻棱 | 3 | 1.31 | 278.5 | 174.1 | 1.47 | 69 | 20 | 81.6% | 13 / 3 |
| 雷兹 | 46 | 1.23 | 264.5 | 176.0 | 1.28 | 929 | 189 | 75.2% | 1245 / 46 |
| 蝰蛇 | 18 | 1.17 | 227.0 | 146.1 | 1.21 | 316 | 32 | 74.1% | 617 / 18 |
| 暮蝶 | 1 | 1.17 | 233.0 | 148.0 | 1.40 | 14 | 2 | 81.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 壹决 | 16 | 1.17 | 244.6 | 164.3 | 1.26 | 296 | 45 | 72.5% | 116 / 16 |
| 奇乐 | 122 | 1.16 | 223.0 | 151.0 | 1.26 | 2,093 | 306 | 74.3% | 44119 / 122 |
| 贤者 | 7 | 1.15 | 223.6 | 146.2 | 1.15 | 131 | 24 | 72.9% | 27 / 7 |
| 维斯 | 18 | 1.14 | 240.5 | 159.8 | 1.25 | 360 | 56 | 71.2% | 818 / 18 |
| 铁臂 | 5 | 1.14 | 197.6 | 138.1 | 1.10 | 89 | 7 | 75.7% | 25 / 5 |
| 钢锁 | 1 | 1.12 | 248.0 | 169.0 | 1.06 | 17 | 2 | 75.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 钛狐 | 9 | 1.11 | 210.0 | 141.2 | 1.23 | 150 | 18 | 72.8% | 59 / 9 |
| 零 | 44 | 1.05 | 206.4 | 133.6 | 1.14 | 703 | 100 | 70.5% | 1743 / 44 |
| 捷风 | 2 | 1.04 | 248.6 | 165.2 | 1.16 | 37 | 7 | 70.7% | 02 / 2 |
| 尚勃勒 | 17 | 1.02 | 229.2 | 146.2 | 1.13 | 281 | 68 | 63.3% | 617 / 17 |
| 盖可 | 3 | 0.95 | 196.1 | 126.0 | 1.02 | 48 | 5 | 67.4% | 03 / 3 |
| 霓虹 | 14 | 0.94 | 219.6 | 141.4 | 0.99 | 237 | 42 | 63.6% | 114 / 14 |