本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Boaster
Rating0.91
ACS162.1
K/D0.85
ADR104.9
KAST71.6%
首杀对决胜率41.3%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 55 | 0.83 | 145.7 | 95.2 | 0.76 | 620 | 63 | 69.3% | 1255 / 55 |
| 2025 | 93 | 0.88 | 150.3 | 99.0 | 0.81 | 1,044 | 127 | 70.2% | 3493 / 93 |
| 2024 | 75 | 0.86 | 151.3 | 98.9 | 0.79 | 819 | 113 | 72.0% | 1869 / 75 |
| 2023 | 66 | 0.99 | 169.1 | 105.1 | 0.94 | 795 | 109 | 76.3% | 3166 / 66 |
| 2022 | 69 | 0.94 | 182.3 | 118.4 | 0.88 | 894 | 108 | 70.8% | 2369 / 69 |
| 2021 | 36 | 0.96 | 188.9 | 121.5 | 0.97 | 516 | 55 | 72.1% | 1236 / 36 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 蝰蛇 | 41 | 1.00 | 176.9 | 117.2 | 0.96 | 511 | 69 | 73.5% | 840 / 41 |
| 猎枭 | 15 | 0.97 | 192.5 | 130.9 | 0.95 | 207 | 19 | 75.1% | 315 / 15 |
| 炼狱 | 51 | 0.96 | 170.6 | 107.8 | 0.90 | 653 | 85 | 75.0% | 1850 / 51 |
| 铁臂 | 4 | 0.92 | 188.4 | 123.6 | 0.91 | 52 | 5 | 70.4% | 04 / 4 |
| 贤者 | 4 | 0.92 | 194.5 | 121.3 | 0.98 | 50 | 4 | 66.5% | 14 / 4 |
| 星礈 | 107 | 0.91 | 159.6 | 103.6 | 0.86 | 1,296 | 165 | 71.4% | 41107 / 107 |
| 幽影 | 147 | 0.87 | 153.1 | 98.2 | 0.80 | 1,642 | 190 | 70.9% | 49143 / 147 |
| 斯凯 | 7 | 0.87 | 173.5 | 105.8 | 0.90 | 89 | 7 | 66.3% | 27 / 7 |
| 芮娜 | 1 | 0.81 | 181.0 | 112.0 | 0.73 | 11 | 3 | 55.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 凯欧 | 11 | 0.77 | 152.0 | 106.6 | 0.61 | 116 | 16 | 67.7% | 511 / 11 |
| 海神 | 6 | 0.72 | 143.0 | 90.6 | 0.65 | 61 | 12 | 66.1% | 26 / 6 |