本届赛事↗
↖ Valorant Champions 2022
LEVIATÁNBO3
2 : 0
Team Liquid小组赛 · A 组 · 首轮
2022年8月31日 17:35 UTC
隐世修所 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LEVIATÁN | |||||||
| kiNgg ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.32 | 261 | 21 / 16 / 6 | 160 | 83.0% | 6 / 2 |
| Melser ↗ | 幽影 | 1.34 | 241 | 20 / 14 / 7 | 153 | 65.0% | 1 / 3 |
| Tacolilla ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 1.05 | 181 | 15 / 14 / 4 | 118 | 74.0% | 2 / 6 |
| adverso ↗ | 铁臂 | 0.98 | 156 | 12 / 13 / 7 | 86 | 70.0% | 0 / 1 |
| Shyy ↗ | 黑梦 | 0.97 | 142 | 11 / 14 / 14 | 84 | 70.0% | 1 / 1 |
| Team Liquid | |||||||
| Jamppi ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 1.18 | 233 | 19 / 15 / 5 | 152 | 83.0% | 4 / 1 |
| ScreaM ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.84 | 201 | 15 / 16 / 2 | 132 | 52.0% | 4 / 3 |
| soulcas ↗ | 黑梦 | 0.93 | 184 | 15 / 14 / 5 | 129 | 78.0% | 2 / 2 |
| dimasick ↗ | 幽影 | 0.60 | 152 | 11 / 19 / 7 | 101 | 65.0% | 1 / 2 |
| Nivera ↗ | 铁臂 | 0.76 | 140 | 11 / 15 / 6 | 90 | 57.0% | 2 / 2 |
回合进程
LEVIATÁNTeam Liquid
1×1
2×1
3◇1
4◇1
5◇1
6×2
7×1
8×2
9◆2
10◇1
11×2
12◇1
13×1
14×1
15×2
16◷2
17×2
18◇2
19×1
20×2
21×1
22◇2
23×1
每回合装备价值
LEVIATÁNTeam Liquid
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | LEVIATÁN | Team Liquid |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,450 | 3,750 |
| 2 | 15,950 | 4,550 |
| 3 | 16,950 | 19,250 |
| 4 | 25,850 | 9,950 |
| 5 | 27,500 | 24,250 |
| 6 | 26,600 | 18,000 |
| 7 | 20,700 | 24,350 |
| 8 | 25,400 | 19,250 |
| 9 | 25,400 | 25,400 |
| 10 | 25,400 | 25,400 |
| 11 | 25,400 | 25,050 |
| 12 | 20,750 | 25,850 |
| 13 | 3,400 | 3,700 |
| 14 | 16,000 | 4,700 |
| 15 | 17,600 | 18,350 |
| 16 | 25,400 | 22,250 |
| 17 | 16,000 | 25,300 |
| 18 | 21,900 | 25,300 |
| 19 | 15,200 | 26,200 |
| 20 | 23,600 | 20,850 |
| 21 | 20,700 | 25,400 |
| 22 | 25,400 | 25,200 |
| 23 | 10,650 | 24,600 |