本届赛事↗
↖ Valorant Champions 2022
Paper RexBO3
1 : 2
Team Liquid小组赛 · A 组 · 晋级决胜赛
2022年9月7日 14:00 UTC
隐世修所 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paper Rex | |||||||
| Jinggg ↗ | 芮娜 | 1.30 | 296 | 30 / 21 / 2 | 194 | 64.0% | 5 / 1 |
| d4v41 ↗ | 斯凯 | 1.09 | 208 | 19 / 18 / 15 | 139 | 86.0% | 1 / 1 |
| Benkai ↗ | 零 | 0.82 | 174 | 18 / 23 / 5 | 115 | 79.0% | 2 / 3 |
| f0rsakeN ↗ | 捷风 | 0.65 | 170 | 16 / 22 / 3 | 108 | 71.0% | 4 / 8 |
| mindfreak ↗ | 星礈 | 0.94 | 147 | 15 / 18 / 10 | 100 | 75.0% | 1 / 2 |
| Team Liquid | |||||||
| Jamppi ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 1.60 | 305 | 29 / 18 / 3 | 195 | 75.0% | 9 / 1 |
| ScreaM ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.01 | 205 | 19 / 17 / 5 | 138 | 75.0% | 1 / 6 |
| soulcas ↗ | 黑梦 | 0.82 | 189 | 18 / 21 / 7 | 131 | 75.0% | 2 / 2 |
| Nivera ↗ | 铁臂 | 0.80 | 187 | 18 / 22 / 7 | 119 | 64.0% | 1 / 2 |
| dimasick ↗ | 幽影 | 0.94 | 173 | 18 / 20 / 8 | 111 | 79.0% | 2 / 2 |
回合进程
Paper RexTeam Liquid
1×1
2◇2
3◇2
4◆1
5◇2
6×2
7◇2
8×1
9×1
10×2
11◇2
12×1
13◇1
14◇1
15×2
16×2
17×1
18◇1
19×2
20×1
21×1
22×1
23×2
24×2
25◷2
26◇1
27◇2
28×2
每回合装备价值
Paper RexTeam Liquid
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Paper Rex | Team Liquid |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,050 | 3,700 |
| 2 | 15,750 | 3,600 |
| 3 | 6,500 | 20,750 |
| 4 | 22,900 | 20,300 |
| 5 | 20,000 | 11,200 |
| 6 | 20,950 | 24,650 |
| 7 | 6,350 | 25,850 |
| 8 | 23,900 | 25,400 |
| 9 | 22,150 | 25,400 |
| 10 | 23,100 | 20,100 |
| 11 | 20,300 | 24,900 |
| 12 | 14,800 | 25,400 |
| 13 | 3,750 | 3,500 |
| 14 | 16,950 | 4,450 |
| 15 | 16,800 | 21,300 |
| 16 | 19,100 | 20,800 |
| 17 | 7,000 | 22,100 |
| 18 | 24,050 | 21,000 |
| 19 | 24,150 | 7,950 |
| 20 | 21,100 | 25,400 |
| 21 | 24,300 | 8,550 |
| 22 | 24,300 | 21,300 |
| 23 | 24,650 | 12,750 |
| 24 | 24,900 | 26,150 |
| 25 | 22,900 | 23,350 |
| 26 | 22,950 | 23,300 |
| 27 | 23,050 | 23,300 |
| 28 | 22,500 | 23,450 |