本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2023: Americas League
LEVIATÁNBO3
2 : 1
Sentinels常规赛 · 第 3 周
2023年4月16日 19:00 UTC
霓虹町 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LEVIATÁN | |||||||
| kiNgg ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.24 | 248 | 21 / 16 / 13 | 151 | 77.0% | 2 / 1 |
| Mazino ↗ | 星礈 | 1.13 | 225 | 21 / 18 / 11 | 157 | 88.0% | 0 / 2 |
| nzr ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.88 | 185 | 15 / 16 / 5 | 134 | 81.0% | 2 / 5 |
| Tacolilla ↗ | 捷风 | 0.83 | 177 | 15 / 17 / 5 | 110 | 62.0% | 6 / 4 |
| Shyy ↗ | 斯凯 | 0.94 | 165 | 15 / 16 / 12 | 97 | 77.0% | 2 / 2 |
| Sentinels | |||||||
| zekken ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.27 | 261 | 21 / 18 / 6 | 174 | 73.0% | 7 / 3 |
| TenZ ↗ | 贤者 | 1.01 | 199 | 18 / 18 / 5 | 136 | 65.0% | 1 / 3 |
| pANcada ↗ | 星礈 | 1.12 | 183 | 17 / 14 / 10 | 117 | 81.0% | 1 / 2 |
| dephh ↗ | 斯凯 | 0.88 | 178 | 16 / 19 / 8 | 124 | 73.0% | 1 / 2 |
| Sacy ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.74 | 141 | 11 / 18 / 6 | 100 | 69.0% | 4 / 2 |
回合进程
LEVIATÁNSentinels
1×2
2◆2
3◆2
4×2
5◷1
6×1
7◆2
8×1
9◷1
10×1
11×2
12×2
13×1
14◆1
15◆1
16×1
17◆1
18◆1
19×2
20◇2
21◷2
22×1
23◇2
24◇2
25◇1
26×1
每回合装备价值
LEVIATÁNSentinels
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | LEVIATÁN | Sentinels |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,850 | 3,800 |
| 2 | 2,500 | 13,250 |
| 3 | 20,450 | 19,350 |
| 4 | 12,100 | 23,700 |
| 5 | 22,400 | 22,900 |
| 6 | 22,600 | 20,250 |
| 7 | 24,700 | 19,850 |
| 8 | 23,950 | 21,350 |
| 9 | 23,750 | 20,750 |
| 10 | 24,100 | 20,450 |
| 11 | 24,700 | 17,700 |
| 12 | 25,000 | 22,400 |
| 13 | 3,750 | 4,000 |
| 14 | 17,500 | 2,900 |
| 15 | 17,650 | 20,150 |
| 16 | 22,600 | 11,250 |
| 17 | 23,550 | 19,650 |
| 18 | 22,750 | 19,050 |
| 19 | 22,900 | 17,900 |
| 20 | 20,650 | 19,600 |
| 21 | 22,600 | 21,650 |
| 22 | 22,300 | 23,000 |
| 23 | 21,400 | 21,900 |
| 24 | 13,500 | 23,450 |
| 25 | 23,500 | 23,450 |
| 26 | 23,050 | 23,800 |