本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Victor
Rating1.01
ACS211.8
K/D1.03
ADR137.8
KAST71.6%
首杀对决胜率50.5%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2 | 0.71 | 192.3 | 121.2 | 0.76 | 28 | 10 | 55.6% | 02 / 2 |
| 2024 | 30 | 0.97 | 213.5 | 139.7 | 1.05 | 476 | 91 | 68.7% | 430 / 30 |
| 2023 | 66 | 1.07 | 213.7 | 139.6 | 1.07 | 1,075 | 178 | 74.7% | 2664 / 66 |
| 2022 | 111 | 1.00 | 212.1 | 138.6 | 1.00 | 1,684 | 332 | 72.1% | 27111 / 111 |
| 2021 | 54 | 0.98 | 208.9 | 133.8 | 1.01 | 857 | 140 | 68.7% | 1244 / 54 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 不死鸟 | 20 | 1.15 | 245.2 | 154.4 | 1.16 | 356 | 76 | 72.7% | 310 / 20 |
| 捷风 | 12 | 1.11 | 232.5 | 151.5 | 1.16 | 209 | 59 | 69.2% | 012 / 12 |
| 雷兹 | 70 | 1.09 | 236.0 | 154.6 | 1.13 | 1,203 | 214 | 72.9% | 1869 / 70 |
| 奇乐 | 25 | 1.08 | 205.0 | 136.1 | 1.16 | 404 | 51 | 74.5% | 1324 / 25 |
| 夜露 | 2 | 1.05 | 189.4 | 126.4 | 1.07 | 30 | 5 | 66.6% | 02 / 2 |
| 零 | 9 | 1.03 | 192.4 | 124.5 | 1.10 | 134 | 19 | 68.9% | 19 / 9 |
| 蝰蛇 | 3 | 0.97 | 178.5 | 120.2 | 0.92 | 45 | 6 | 75.0% | 43 / 3 |
| 凯欧 | 46 | 0.95 | 189.3 | 122.3 | 0.86 | 615 | 95 | 71.6% | 1746 / 46 |
| 霓虹 | 45 | 0.95 | 212.4 | 138.4 | 0.99 | 702 | 167 | 70.6% | 645 / 45 |
| 芮娜 | 1 | 0.90 | 204.0 | 130.0 | 1.00 | 17 | 2 | 70.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 斯凯 | 27 | 0.89 | 179.2 | 115.6 | 0.87 | 379 | 52 | 69.7% | 527 / 27 |
| 暮蝶 | 1 | 0.81 | 174.0 | 119.0 | 0.76 | 13 | 3 | 65.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 尚勃勒 | 1 | 0.61 | 131.0 | 94.0 | 0.43 | 6 | 0 | 47.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 炼狱 | 1 | 0.56 | 148.0 | 88.0 | 0.47 | 7 | 2 | 76.0% | 01 / 1 |