本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2023: EMEA League
0 : 2
FNATIC常规赛 · 第 6 周
2023年5月3日 18:00 UTC
隐世修所 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team Vitality | |||||||
| Destrian ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.06 | 198 | 18 / 19 / 7 | 136 | 62.0% | 2 / 4 |
| ceNder ↗ | 奇乐 | 1.10 | 192 | 19 / 18 / 4 | 136 | 69.0% | 2 / 2 |
| MOLSI ↗ | 铁臂 | 1.02 | 173 | 15 / 17 / 7 | 117 | 62.0% | 3 / 2 |
| Twisten ↗ | 捷风 | 0.56 | 168 | 14 / 22 / 2 | 109 | 46.0% | 2 / 5 |
| BONECOLD ↗ | 幽影 | 0.94 | 130 | 11 / 18 / 15 | 96 | 62.0% | 0 / 4 |
| FNATIC | |||||||
| Derke ↗ | 捷风 | 1.27 | 310 | 30 / 19 / 1 | 186 | 73.0% | 7 / 3 |
| Leo ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.18 | 196 | 16 / 12 / 13 | 131 | 73.0% | 3 / 1 |
| Chronicle ↗ | 铁臂 | 1.10 | 190 | 18 / 14 / 11 | 121 | 65.0% | 2 / 1 |
| Alfajer ↗ | 奇乐 | 0.92 | 176 | 17 / 17 / 2 | 111 | 69.0% | 2 / 1 |
| Boaster ↗ | 星礈 | 0.84 | 139 | 13 / 15 / 9 | 81 | 65.0% | 3 / 3 |
回合进程
Team VitalityFNATIC
1×2
2×2
3×1
4◇1
5◇1
6◆2
7×2
8×2
9◇1
10◇1
11◇1
12◇1
13×2
14×2
15×1
16◷2
17×2
18◆1
19◆1
20×2
21◷2
22×2
23×1
24×1
25×2
26×2
每回合装备价值
Team VitalityFNATIC
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Team Vitality | FNATIC |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,900 | 3,850 |
| 2 | 4,900 | 16,250 |
| 3 | 19,050 | 19,750 |
| 4 | 19,400 | 17,800 |
| 5 | 21,800 | 12,550 |
| 6 | 22,300 | 19,650 |
| 7 | 22,700 | 19,250 |
| 8 | 20,550 | 21,400 |
| 9 | 18,850 | 22,600 |
| 10 | 19,750 | 24,400 |
| 11 | 18,950 | 23,800 |
| 12 | 22,650 | 24,700 |
| 13 | 3,950 | 3,400 |
| 14 | 3,450 | 15,950 |
| 15 | 19,550 | 18,700 |
| 16 | 18,900 | 10,200 |
| 17 | 8,450 | 23,050 |
| 18 | 19,300 | 23,450 |
| 19 | 20,100 | 23,250 |
| 20 | 21,300 | 21,300 |
| 21 | 19,900 | 22,650 |
| 22 | 18,550 | 23,800 |
| 23 | 22,650 | 24,550 |
| 24 | 23,200 | 24,300 |
| 25 | 22,850 | 22,800 |
| 26 | 23,400 | 22,800 |