本届赛事↗
↖ Valorant Champions Tour Stage 2: Masters Reykjavík
SentinelsBO5
3 : 0
FNATIC正赛 · 总决赛
2021年5月30日 17:00 UTC
霓虹町 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sentinels | |||||||
| TenZ ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.06 | 268 | 24 / 22 / 8 | 163 | 77.0% | 5 / 1 |
| zombs ↗ | 星礈 | 1.17 | 259 | 23 / 20 / 14 | 172 | 85.0% | 3 / 1 |
| ShahZaM ↗ | 捷风 | 1.03 | 258 | 25 / 23 / 5 | 142 | 69.0% | 6 / 5 |
| SicK ↗ | 贤者 | 1.25 | 175 | 16 / 14 / 12 | 121 | 85.0% | 1 / 3 |
| dapr ↗ | 零 | 1.00 | 163 | 15 / 16 / 10 | 113 | 81.0% | 0 / 1 |
| FNATIC | |||||||
| MAGNUM ↗ | 零 | 1.20 | 267 | 24 / 20 / 8 | 163 | 81.0% | 1 / 1 |
| doma ↗ | 斯凯 | 1.05 | 233 | 21 / 22 / 7 | 161 | 77.0% | 2 / 2 |
| Mistic ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.96 | 216 | 20 / 18 / 7 | 136 | 69.0% | 0 / 1 |
| Boaster ↗ | 星礈 | 0.84 | 203 | 19 / 21 / 3 | 138 | 50.0% | 2 / 2 |
| Derke ↗ | 捷风 | 0.44 | 126 | 10 / 22 / 4 | 72 | 65.0% | 6 / 9 |
回合进程
SentinelsFNATIC
1×1
2×1
3×2
4×1
5×1
6×1
7◇2
8◇2
9◇2
10◆1
11×2
12×1
13×1
14×1
15×1
16×2
17◆2
18×2
19×2
20×2
21×2
22×1
23×2
24×1
25×1
26×1
每回合装备价值
SentinelsFNATIC
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Sentinels | FNATIC |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,700 | 3,300 |
| 2 | 15,500 | 2,600 |
| 3 | 19,500 | 19,900 |
| 4 | 22,100 | 18,500 |
| 5 | 22,100 | 4,200 |
| 6 | 23,200 | 23,400 |
| 7 | 22,100 | 7,600 |
| 8 | 24,200 | 23,400 |
| 9 | 12,100 | 24,000 |
| 10 | 21,900 | 23,200 |
| 11 | 22,100 | 21,300 |
| 12 | 16,100 | 23,200 |
| 13 | 3,300 | 3,600 |
| 14 | 14,500 | 2,100 |
| 15 | 17,900 | 20,800 |
| 16 | 20,300 | 10,200 |
| 17 | 6,900 | 22,400 |
| 18 | 23,000 | 20,300 |
| 19 | 8,800 | 20,600 |
| 20 | 22,500 | 19,100 |
| 21 | 10,300 | 21,700 |
| 22 | 20,800 | 21,500 |
| 23 | 20,900 | 21,500 |
| 24 | 13,500 | 21,900 |
| 25 | 22,400 | 20,900 |
| 26 | 21,800 | 21,500 |