本届赛事↗
↖ Valorant Champions 2023
1 : 2
KIWOOM DRX小组赛 · D 组 · 胜者组比赛
2023年8月7日 23:15 UTC
源工重镇 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Natus Vincere | |||||||
| Shao ↗ | 斯凯 | 1.20 | 225 | 24 / 18 / 3 | 153 | 71.0% | 1 / 2 |
| Zyppan ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.94 | 216 | 21 / 23 / 7 | 153 | 71.0% | 1 / 3 |
| cNed ↗ | 贤者 | 0.96 | 193 | 22 / 21 / 4 | 137 | 71.0% | 2 / 8 |
| SUYGETSU ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.78 | 174 | 17 / 22 / 2 | 109 | 54.0% | 2 / 3 |
| ANGE1 ↗ | 炼狱 | 0.39 | 151 | 11 / 27 / 15 | 107 | 71.0% | 2 / 4 |
| KIWOOM DRX | |||||||
| stax ↗ | 斯凯 | 1.45 | 267 | 27 / 18 / 15 | 164 | 75.0% | 3 / 2 |
| Zest ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.38 | 261 | 26 / 18 / 11 | 155 | 79.0% | 2 / 0 |
| Rb ↗ | 夜露 | 1.02 | 239 | 23 / 22 / 5 | 148 | 79.0% | 8 / 3 |
| MaKo ↗ | 炼狱 | 1.24 | 218 | 20 / 17 / 16 | 152 | 79.0% | 2 / 1 |
| BuZz ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.74 | 152 | 15 / 20 / 2 | 97 | 75.0% | 5 / 2 |
回合进程
Natus VincereKIWOOM DRX
1×2
2×2
3×1
4◇1
5◇1
6×1
7◇1
8◷1
9◇1
10◇1
11×2
12×2
13×1
14×1
15◇2
16◇2
17×2
18×2
19◇2
20◇2
21×1
22×1
23×2
24×2
25◇1
26×2
27×2
28◇2
每回合装备价值
Natus VincereKIWOOM DRX
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Natus Vincere | KIWOOM DRX |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,050 | 4,300 |
| 2 | 4,650 | 15,750 |
| 3 | 19,850 | 12,150 |
| 4 | 20,300 | 20,250 |
| 5 | 22,500 | 18,350 |
| 6 | 24,500 | 11,100 |
| 7 | 24,100 | 20,250 |
| 8 | 24,900 | 19,600 |
| 9 | 24,700 | 19,350 |
| 10 | 24,700 | 11,750 |
| 11 | 23,650 | 22,500 |
| 12 | 25,700 | 24,050 |
| 13 | 4,150 | 4,300 |
| 14 | 14,250 | 3,700 |
| 15 | 16,100 | 19,450 |
| 16 | 21,500 | 19,050 |
| 17 | 13,800 | 21,400 |
| 18 | 22,100 | 24,300 |
| 19 | 13,750 | 23,950 |
| 20 | 21,500 | 25,550 |
| 21 | 19,200 | 23,350 |
| 22 | 20,900 | 23,050 |
| 23 | 23,300 | 19,900 |
| 24 | 19,800 | 23,150 |
| 25 | 23,600 | 24,550 |
| 26 | 23,600 | 24,700 |
| 27 | 23,850 | 24,900 |
| 28 | 24,250 | 24,400 |